Zyra

A

Rank #37 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,957 games

Avg Placement
3.40
% Top 1
17.1%
% Top 3
52.2%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,957

Finishes

Share of Zyra's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.9465%260
Executioner2.7375%51
Grievous Venom2.7364%45
Transmute: Gold3.0364%78
Firefox3.0763%46

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Magic Missile3.0562%543
It's Killing Time2.9766%88
Bread And Cheese2.6871%28
Transmute: Prismatic3.0461%142
Apex Inventor2.9561%44

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Spellwake2.8966%279
Infernal Conduit2.9565%554
Orbital Laser2.2780%15
Jeweled Gauntlet2.9962%213
Can't Touch This2.0083%6

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
34%
Slot 2
31%
Slot 3
61%
Slot 4
21%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.0724%59%28415%
Detonation Orb3.0720%64%31616%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.1621%59%60231%
Cruelty3.1721%56%20711%
Flesheater2.8825%66%563%
Demon King's Crown2.5035%71%342%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.77
19%
39%
137
7%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace2.8030%60%107%
Detonation Orb3.3322%56%1813%
Runecarver3.5425%46%2418%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Void Staff+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
79.8%
Top 1
39.3%
89
games
2.29
2
Shadowflame+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
80.8%
Top 1
50.0%
26
games
2.15
3
Zhonya's Hourglass+Augmented Power
Top 3
84.8%
Top 1
30.3%
33
games
2.21
4
Night Harvester+Magic Missile
Top 3
77.6%
Top 1
35.3%
85
games
2.44
C Tier
5
Morellonomicon+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
75.7%
Top 1
27.0%
115
games
2.50
6
Bloodletter's Curse+Magic Missile
Top 3
70.6%
Top 1
37.3%
51
games
2.49
7
Zhonya's Hourglass+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
25.0%
72
games
2.54
8
Pyromancer's Cloak+Spellwake
Top 3
74.5%
Top 1
30.9%
94
games
2.56
D Tier
9
Void Staff+Magic Missile
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
27.2%
92
games
2.59
10
Rabadon's Deathcap+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
76.4%
Top 1
24.1%
191
games
2.58