Zoe

D

Rank #162 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,268 games

Avg Placement
3.64
% Top 1
14.3%
% Top 3
45.2%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,268

Finishes

Share of Zoe's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power3.0658%79
Grievous Venom2.5071%14
Clothesline2.1375%8
Firefox2.8753%15
Contract Killer2.6767%9

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
It's Critical3.0063%43
Big Brain3.3652%209
Rice and Chicken3.1663%43
Flashy3.1958%31
It's Killing Time3.4055%92

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Giant Slayer2.9867%135
Feel the Burn2.7764%22
Accelerating Sorcery2.8757%23
Transmute: Silver2.5477%13
Omni Soul2.7165%17

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
41%
Slot 2
23%
Slot 3
32%
Slot 4
14%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Runecarver3.2620%54%27121%
Night Harvester3.3018%52%29723%
Everfrost3.4019%50%24119%
Innervating Locket3.3219%53%14011%
Demon King's Crown2.8628%67%363%
Lightning Rod3.1930%56%272%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.86
14%
41%
174
14%
Shardblade obtained
63% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.4040%67%159%
Cruelty2.6060%60%53%
Night Harvester3.5613%53%3218%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Lich Bane+Giant Slayer
Top 3
89.5%
Top 1
47.4%
19
games
2.05
2
Lich Bane+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
76.3%
Top 1
34.2%
38
games
2.32
3
Detonation Orb+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
28.6%
14
games
1.93
A Tier
4
Lich Bane+Marksmage
Top 3
84.2%
Top 1
26.3%
38
games
2.42
5
Lich Bane+Eureka
Top 3
74.1%
Top 1
33.3%
27
games
2.41
6
Runecarver+Augmented Power
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
40.0%
20
games
2.40
D Tier
7
Void Staff+Giant Slayer
Top 3
65.5%
Top 1
27.3%
55
games
2.84
8
Rabadon's Deathcap+Giant Slayer
Top 3
68.2%
Top 1
24.2%
66
games
2.89
9
Rite Of Ruin+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
65.2%
Top 1
23.2%
69
games
2.90
10
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
59.8%
Top 1
23.0%
122
games
2.98