Zac

B

Rank #94 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,415 games

Avg Placement
3.53
% Top 1
19.0%
% Top 3
48.7%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,415

Finishes

Share of Zac's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Clothesline2.9462%106
Desecrator3.1258%144
Guilty Pleasure3.2261%116
First-Aid Kit2.9566%41
Self Destruct3.0860%40

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Apex Inventor2.9060%50
Vulnerability2.8070%30
Celestial Body3.2557%187
Holy Fire2.7474%23
Big Brain2.4379%14

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Center of the Universe2.8266%88
Spirit Link2.8365%52
Dashing2.4481%16
Infernal Conduit3.0359%102
Titan's Resolve2.8664%28

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
29%
Slot 2
22%
Slot 3
55%
Slot 4
19%
Slot 5
5%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Radiant Virtue2.9429%62%15911%
Demon King's Crown2.7632%66%594%
Dragonheart2.9935%64%1208%
Sword of the Divine2.7327%73%111%
Darksteel Talons2.0033%100%91%
Demonic Embrace3.1526%53%1178%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.62
21%
47%
155
11%
Shardblade obtained
56% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Lightning Rod2.0945%82%117%
Demonic Embrace2.7030%70%106%
Cruelty3.4724%53%3422%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Spirit Visage+Center of the Universe
Top 3
81.3%
Top 1
43.8%
32
games
2.25
2
Radiant Virtue+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
74.3%
Top 1
37.1%
35
games
2.31
3
Radiant Virtue+Tank Engine
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
40.6%
32
games
2.47
B Tier
4
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Celestial Body
Top 3
72.1%
Top 1
30.2%
43
games
2.53
5
Riftmaker+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
71.1%
Top 1
34.2%
38
games
2.58
6
Spirit Visage+Clothesline
Top 3
68.3%
Top 1
34.1%
41
games
2.59
C Tier
7
Black Hole Gauntlet+Dreadbringer
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
35.0%
40
games
2.65
8
Unending Despair+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
65.3%
Top 1
28.6%
49
games
2.59
D Tier
9
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
66.7%
Top 1
28.7%
87
games
2.76
10
Spirit Visage+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
61.8%
Top 1
27.4%
157
games
2.91