Zaahen

B

Rank #73 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,516 games

Avg Placement
3.46
% Top 1
17.1%
% Top 3
50.7%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,516

Finishes

Share of Zaahen's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator2.9960%75
The Brutalizer3.2361%154
Slap Around3.0761%59
Clothesline2.2385%13
Despoil3.0354%35

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Prismatic2.9761%158
Ethereal Weapon2.2476%17
Firebrand3.0557%101
It's Critical2.8963%38
Dark Blessing2.9161%33

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Titan's Resolve2.5669%36
Symphony of War2.9966%296
Dual Wield2.9862%187
Dreadbringer2.8365%54
Mystic Punch3.0562%391

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
25%
Slot 2
27%
Slot 3
17%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
5%
Slot 6
1%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Reverberation2.9826%64%22515%
Hamstringer2.9030%63%403%
Divine Sunderer3.1223%59%34223%
Eleisa's Miracle2.2239%83%232%
Flesheater3.0420%66%1027%
Sword of the Divine3.0220%63%654%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.67
22%
44%
200
13%
Shardblade obtained
65% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Reverberation2.4141%76%179%
Gambler's Blade2.9429%71%179%
Hemomancer's Helm3.4733%47%3618%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Reverberation+Mystic Punch
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
33.8%
77
games
2.34
A Tier
2
Reverberation+Firebrand
Top 3
79.2%
Top 1
41.7%
24
games
2.21
3
Flesheater+Symphony of War
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
33.3%
24
games
2.25
4
Reverberation+Symphony of War
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
28.6%
35
games
2.43
5
Divine Sunderer+Goliath
Top 3
77.0%
Top 1
32.8%
61
games
2.54
C Tier
6
Overlord's Bloodmail+Symphony of War
Top 3
80.4%
Top 1
19.6%
51
games
2.53
7
Blade of The Ruined King+Mystic Punch
Top 3
72.5%
Top 1
29.4%
51
games
2.57
8
Hemomancer's Helm+Symphony of War
Top 3
77.0%
Top 1
27.9%
61
games
2.62
9
Divine Sunderer+Mystic Punch
Top 3
73.9%
Top 1
29.5%
88
games
2.66
D Tier
10
Divine Sunderer+Symphony of War
Top 3
68.3%
Top 1
26.8%
82
games
2.82