Yuumi

S

Rank #19 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,809 games

Avg Placement
3.37
% Top 1
21.6%
% Top 3
53.3%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,809

Finishes

Share of Yuumi's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Frost Wraith2.5571%31
Augmented Power2.7670%54
Firefox2.7768%47
Contract Killer2.1775%12
Purist - Caster2.4475%16

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Summoner Revolution2.3683%72
Divine Intervention2.6573%51
Willing Sacrifice2.9564%114
Defensive Maneuvers3.0064%212
Transmute: Prismatic2.9571%59

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Feel the Burn2.8169%298
Protein Shake2.8765%382
Doomsayer2.7670%76
Fey Magic2.6966%59
Wild Fire2.7764%84

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
35%
Slot 2
20%
Slot 3
27%
Slot 4
13%
Slot 5
9%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Everfrost3.1128%61%26014%
Lightning Rod2.8333%66%1639%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.2122%59%17910%
Talisman Of Ascension3.1425%60%995%
Sanguine Gift3.1924%58%19411%
Night Harvester3.0625%62%654%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
4.14
13%
33%
97
5%
Shardblade obtained
42% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Everfrost3.4033%53%1515%
Innervating Locket3.2040%40%55%
Lightning Rod3.8020%50%1010%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Rabadon's Deathcap+Protein Shake
Top 3
91.7%
Top 1
54.2%
24
games
1.67
2
Dawncore+Doomsayer
Top 3
95.2%
Top 1
47.6%
21
games
1.71
3
Echoes of Helia+Feel the Burn
Top 3
88.5%
Top 1
53.8%
26
games
1.88
4
Ardent Censer+Summoner Revolution
Top 3
93.1%
Top 1
44.8%
29
games
1.97
A Tier
5
Rabadon's Deathcap+Dark Blessing
Top 3
81.4%
Top 1
48.8%
43
games
2.05
B Tier
6
Mikael's Blessing+Defensive Maneuvers
Top 3
80.6%
Top 1
50.0%
36
games
2.31
7
Knight's Vow+Defensive Maneuvers
Top 3
80.7%
Top 1
38.6%
57
games
2.42
D Tier
8
Ardent Censer+Spirit Link
Top 3
73.0%
Top 1
37.8%
111
games
2.55
9
Ardent Censer+Feel the Burn
Top 3
78.6%
Top 1
30.4%
112
games
2.55
10
Ardent Censer+Protein Shake
Top 3
73.6%
Top 1
32.6%
129
games
2.55