Yunara

A

Rank #43 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,899 games

Avg Placement
3.42
% Top 1
17.6%
% Top 3
51.4%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,899

Finishes

Share of Yunara's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Juiced3.2256%194
Deft3.2756%262
Panic Room2.0089%9
Grievous Venom2.4669%13
Light 'em Up!3.3352%191

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Firebrand3.0364%132
Critical Rhythm3.1558%343
It's Critical3.1957%324
Vulnerability3.1559%288
Transmute: Prismatic3.0758%85

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Master of Duality2.4675%59
Double Tap3.0063%515
Dual Wield3.0561%584
Draw Your Sword2.9164%58
Fan the Hammer3.1258%292

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
49%
Slot 2
29%
Slot 3
51%
Slot 4
25%
Slot 5
28%
Slot 6
8%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Twilight's Edge2.9127%65%34318%
Sword of the Divine2.9624%63%55629%
Reverberation2.6638%70%563%
Reaper's Toll3.1723%57%46524%
Decapitator2.6238%77%131%
Hamstringer3.1918%57%41622%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.98
12%
41%
145
8%
Shardblade obtained
61% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine3.3723%57%3021%
Gambler's Blade3.6711%50%1812%
Hamstringer3.8317%33%1812%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Guinsoo's Rageblade+Double Tap
Top 3
88.9%
Top 1
40.7%
54
games
2.04
2
Guinsoo's Rageblade+Lightning Strikes
Top 3
90.5%
Top 1
52.4%
21
games
1.86
3
Perplexity+Master of Duality
Top 3
85.2%
Top 1
44.4%
27
games
2.00
A Tier
4
Guinsoo's Rageblade+Quest: Three Sacred Treasures
Top 3
85.1%
Top 1
31.9%
47
games
2.26
5
Infinity Edge+Master of Duality
Top 3
78.7%
Top 1
36.2%
47
games
2.26
6
Twilight's Edge+Double Tap
Top 3
78.3%
Top 1
32.5%
83
games
2.43
C Tier
7
Twilight's Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
75.8%
Top 1
25.3%
91
games
2.52
8
Reaper's Toll+Double Tap
Top 3
69.5%
Top 1
37.3%
118
games
2.59
D Tier
9
Sword of the Divine+Dual Wield
Top 3
70.1%
Top 1
29.3%
164
games
2.67
10
Perplexity+Double Tap
Top 3
70.8%
Top 1
26.3%
209
games
2.71