Yone

B

Rank #97 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,070 games

Avg Placement
3.54
% Top 1
14.6%
% Top 3
50.3%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,070

Finishes

Share of Yone's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Goredrink3.1758%182
Deft3.2659%266
Serve Beyond Death3.1063%107
Tank It Or Leave It2.9960%68
escAPADe3.3553%162

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Critical Healing2.5877%48
Stats on Stats!3.0560%57
Divine Intervention2.9767%33
Transmute: Prismatic3.3357%175
It's Killing Time3.2457%115

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Final Form2.9265%133
Clown College2.9667%113
Mystic Punch3.0464%431
Glass Cannon2.8867%49
Titan's Resolve2.7664%25

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
53%
Slot 2
29%
Slot 3
52%
Slot 4
20%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.5430%77%824%
Hamstringer3.1519%59%60029%
Sword of the Divine3.1520%60%40720%
Divine Sunderer2.9422%69%774%
Dragonheart3.1830%57%1035%
Goredrinker2.8218%71%281%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.70
18%
45%
230
11%
Shardblade obtained
60% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hamstringer3.2026%59%4620%
Sword of the Divine3.2338%50%2611%
Force Of Entropy2.3344%89%94%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Sword of the Divine+Critical Healing
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
53.8%
13
games
1.54
2
Demon King's Crown+Dual Wield
Top 3
94.4%
Top 1
55.6%
18
games
1.83
A Tier
3
Infinity Edge+Critical Healing
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
30.0%
30
games
2.30
4
Fulmination+Symphony of War
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
44.0%
25
games
2.32
5
Sword of the Divine+escAPADe
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
45.8%
24
games
2.29
C Tier
6
Sword of the Divine+Symphony of War
Top 3
78.6%
Top 1
30.4%
56
games
2.55
7
Hamstringer+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
76.5%
Top 1
28.4%
81
games
2.56
8
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
75.9%
Top 1
29.3%
58
games
2.59
9
Mortal Reminder+Symphony of War
Top 3
72.3%
Top 1
29.8%
47
games
2.57
D Tier
10
Sword of the Divine+Mystic Punch
Top 3
77.2%
Top 1
25.0%
92
games
2.67