Xayah

S

Rank #16 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,505 games

Avg Placement
3.28
% Top 1
19.1%
% Top 3
56.5%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,505

Finishes

Share of Xayah's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Escape Plan1.78100%9
escAPADe3.0065%103
Augmented Power2.8465%43
Light 'em Up!3.0762%167
Leg Day2.9363%41

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Vulnerability2.6671%68
Firebrand2.9765%253
Soul Siphon2.9467%51
Unstable Transmutation2.7769%26
Lightning Strikes3.1663%373

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Giant Slayer2.8068%114
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.2278%18
Dual Wield2.9466%513
Nesting Doll2.4876%25
Symphony of War2.9464%217

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
48%
Slot 2
36%
Slot 3
39%
Slot 4
15%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
6%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hamstringer2.9424%65%53636%
Reaper's Toll2.9325%66%47532%
Sword of the Divine2.8025%70%23315%
Galeforce3.1519%61%31821%
Duskblade of Draktharr2.3333%78%181%
Demon King's Crown2.5838%79%483%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.48
25%
47%
155
10%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Galeforce2.3742%74%1912%
Hamstringer3.2433%52%3321%
Sword of the Divine3.0037%63%1912%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Hamstringer+Vulnerability
Top 3
86.1%
Top 1
50.0%
36
games
2.00
2
Reaper's Toll+Vulnerability
Top 3
86.4%
Top 1
59.1%
22
games
1.91
A Tier
3
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
86.4%
Top 1
28.4%
81
games
2.35
4
Sword of the Divine+Lightning Strikes
Top 3
81.0%
Top 1
38.1%
42
games
2.33
B Tier
5
Sword of the Divine+Dual Wield
Top 3
80.8%
Top 1
27.4%
73
games
2.40
C Tier
6
Hamstringer+Firebrand
Top 3
77.3%
Top 1
33.3%
66
games
2.53
7
Mortal Reminder+Dual Wield
Top 3
79.6%
Top 1
27.6%
98
games
2.51
D Tier
8
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
77.9%
Top 1
27.6%
163
games
2.56
9
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
29.7%
172
games
2.57
10
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
76.0%
Top 1
25.6%
129
games
2.60