Viktor

C

Rank #149 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,401 games

Avg Placement
3.63
% Top 1
14.0%
% Top 3
48.6%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,401

Finishes

Share of Viktor's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.9769%93
Ice Cold3.1464%42
Grievous Venom2.8080%20
Executioner3.1462%37
Hextech Soul2.8060%10

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Big Brain3.1660%255
Combo Master2.7870%27
Warlock Juicebox2.9764%36
With Haste3.0062%34
Transmute: Prismatic3.3956%100

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Fey Magic2.8868%34
Giant Slayer3.0962%86
Transmute: Chaos2.6565%17
Jeweled Gauntlet3.2958%409
Gamba Anvil3.0563%43

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
38%
Slot 2
25%
Slot 3
22%
Slot 4
12%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.9329%65%866%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.3416%58%25818%
Night Harvester3.3117%59%25418%
Sanguine Gift2.9134%69%322%
Demon King's Crown2.8531%67%393%
Demonic Embrace3.3213%64%1068%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.70
17%
47%
166
12%
Shardblade obtained
58% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester2.9428%61%1811%
Detonation Orb3.3929%54%2817%
Everfrost3.4428%50%1811%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Night Harvester+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
50.0%
16
games
1.69
A Tier
2
Dragonheart+Eureka
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
55.6%
18
games
2.17
3
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
75.4%
Top 1
29.2%
65
games
2.52
B Tier
4
Liandry's Anguish+Giant Slayer
Top 3
74.1%
Top 1
33.3%
27
games
2.52
5
Rabadon's Deathcap+Augmented Power
Top 3
78.3%
Top 1
28.3%
46
games
2.67
C Tier
6
Morellonomicon+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
15.0%
40
games
2.58
7
Night Harvester+Eureka
Top 3
79.5%
Top 1
27.3%
44
games
2.73
8
Shadowflame+Big Brain
Top 3
76.4%
Top 1
18.2%
55
games
2.71
D Tier
9
Liandry's Anguish+Big Brain
Top 3
67.9%
Top 1
26.9%
78
games
2.92
10
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
67.0%
Top 1
19.8%
106
games
2.90