Viego

C

Rank #147 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,480 games

Avg Placement
3.61
% Top 1
15.3%
% Top 3
45.9%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,480

Finishes

Share of Viego's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Serve Beyond Death2.9870%53
escAPADe3.3353%94
Contract Killer3.2955%76
Deft3.3954%135
The Brutalizer3.4246%100

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Stats on Stats!2.6767%48
Soul Siphon3.1063%70
Vulnerability3.0859%61
Ethereal Weapon2.6367%27
Transmute: Prismatic3.2857%120

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Clown College2.9862%210
Symphony of War3.0858%139
Jeweled Gauntlet3.0562%126
Fan the Hammer3.1760%181
Dual Wield3.1957%296

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
36%
Slot 2
23%
Slot 3
27%
Slot 4
25%
Slot 5
8%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.0724%59%14210%
Reverberation3.0524%58%1188%
Regicide3.3520%51%745%
Galeforce3.4018%54%20314%
Sword of the Divine3.3916%51%23316%
Dragonheart3.1921%60%1047%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.69
21%
43%
226
15%
Shardblade obtained
65% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr2.7233%72%188%
Gambler's Blade3.1823%50%2210%
Divine Sunderer3.4631%42%2612%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Duskblade of Draktharr+Clown College
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
33.3%
27
games
2.37
A Tier
2
Mortal Reminder+Dual Wield
Top 3
78.1%
Top 1
28.1%
32
games
2.44
3
Mortal Reminder+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
50.0%
20
games
2.45
4
Reverberation+Twice Thrice
Top 3
68.2%
Top 1
40.9%
22
games
2.41
5
Lord Dominik's Regards+The Brutalizer
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
36.4%
22
games
2.50
B Tier
6
Infinity Edge+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
76.1%
Top 1
21.7%
46
games
2.63
7
Reverberation+Dual Wield
Top 3
65.5%
Top 1
34.5%
29
games
2.59
8
Infinity Edge+Serve Beyond Death
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
28.6%
28
games
2.64
D Tier
9
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
66.2%
Top 1
25.7%
74
games
2.82
10
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
60.3%
Top 1
22.2%
126
games
3.00