Urgot

B

Rank #106 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,875 games

Avg Placement
3.54
% Top 1
15.1%
% Top 3
49.4%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,875

Finishes

Share of Urgot's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Heavy Hitter3.0860%270
Desecrator2.8664%50
Light 'em Up!3.1363%124
Firefox2.8374%35
Slime Time2.8165%26

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Firebrand3.2260%275
Celestial Body3.2458%182
Shrink Ray3.2159%108
Summoner Revolution3.0065%37
Light Warden3.0865%37

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Wild Fire2.8262%68
Titan's Resolve2.6974%39
Mystic Punch2.9962%73
Nesting Doll2.9759%39
Draw Your Sword3.1756%541

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
25%
Slot 2
16%
Slot 3
48%
Slot 4
21%
Slot 5
9%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.8829%65%19510%
Warmog's Armor3.1019%64%1025%
Cloak of Starry Night3.0424%64%1096%
Hemomancer's Helm3.2222%54%24113%
Demon King's Crown2.9427%66%865%
Shield of Molten Stone3.0221%66%1096%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.93
17%
38%
209
11%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hemomancer's Helm3.1030%55%2010%
Mirage Blade2.7550%75%42%
Goredrinker3.2517%58%126%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Demon King's Crown+Tap Dancer
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
60.0%
15
games
1.73
2
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Desecrator
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
66.7%
15
games
1.73
A Tier
3
Dragonheart+Tap Dancer
Top 3
83.7%
Top 1
34.9%
43
games
2.28
4
Runecarver+Wild Fire
Top 3
81.0%
Top 1
42.9%
21
games
2.14
5
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Dreadbringer
Top 3
82.6%
Top 1
34.8%
23
games
2.22
6
Spirit Visage+Firebrand
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
33.3%
24
games
2.33
C Tier
7
Sword of Blossoming Dawn+Firebrand
Top 3
84.8%
Top 1
33.3%
33
games
2.48
8
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Heavy Hitter
Top 3
80.6%
Top 1
25.0%
36
games
2.36
9
Dragonheart+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
70.9%
Top 1
38.2%
55
games
2.47
D Tier
10
Hemomancer's Helm+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
66.3%
Top 1
27.9%
86
games
2.79