Udyr

B

Rank #72 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,878 games

Avg Placement
3.48
% Top 1
15.6%
% Top 3
51.1%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,878

Finishes

Share of Udyr's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Speed Demon2.2782%22
Desecrator2.8765%52
Juiced2.5070%20
Firefox2.9767%39
The Brutalizer3.1263%52

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Prismatic3.0761%157
Critical Healing3.1559%170
Ethereal Weapon2.7561%36
Apex Inventor3.0561%59
Divine Intervention2.9162%34

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Tap Dancer2.7570%92
Wild Fire2.6277%52
Gamba Anvil2.7266%65
Master of Duality2.7572%68
Symphony of War2.9564%120

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
18%
Slot 2
14%
Slot 3
15%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
4%
Slot 6
1%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Moonflair Spellblade2.7625%70%25514%
Divine Sunderer3.1020%60%1669%
Demon King's Crown2.7626%70%1025%
Reverberation3.0524%60%955%
Dragonheart3.1125%62%19310%
Lightning Rod2.9524%64%1005%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.81
16%
42%
303
16%
Shardblade obtained
59% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart3.0037%63%279%
Divine Sunderer3.2521%63%248%
Darksteel Talons2.8040%70%103%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Moonflair Spellblade+Symphony of War
Top 3
91.3%
Top 1
47.8%
23
games
1.96
2
Dragonheart+Master of Duality
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
50.0%
12
games
1.67
3
Demon King's Crown+Mystic Punch
Top 3
93.3%
Top 1
46.7%
15
games
1.80
A Tier
4
Moonflair Spellblade+Mystic Punch
Top 3
85.4%
Top 1
36.6%
41
games
2.12
5
Moonflair Spellblade+Master of Duality
Top 3
92.3%
Top 1
38.5%
13
games
1.92
6
Moonflair Spellblade+Tap Dancer
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
37.5%
24
games
2.13
D Tier
7
Rabadon's Deathcap+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
40.0%
20
games
2.35
8
Moonflair Spellblade+Rabble Rousing
Top 3
79.2%
Top 1
37.5%
24
games
2.46
9
Moonflair Spellblade+Critical Healing
Top 3
82.4%
Top 1
32.4%
34
games
2.44
10
Moonflair Spellblade+Dual Wield
Top 3
78.4%
Top 1
21.6%
37
games
2.51