Twitch

B

Rank #79 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,174 games

Avg Placement
3.53
% Top 1
15.9%
% Top 3
49.9%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,174

Finishes

Share of Twitch's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.9562%42
Grievous Venom2.4469%16
Deft3.3156%318
Light 'em Up!3.2856%218
Goredrink3.1161%56

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Vulnerability2.9363%72
Lightning Strikes3.2456%406
Shrink Ray3.1559%99
Critical Rhythm3.3356%477
Firebrand3.3256%297

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dual Wield2.9964%531
Giant Slayer2.9766%146
Fan the Hammer3.0962%319
Tap Dancer3.1560%320
Gamba Anvil3.0559%81

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
47%
Slot 2
23%
Slot 3
22%
Slot 4
14%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine3.0121%65%25412%
Hamstringer3.1819%59%38818%
Reaper's Toll3.2019%59%49523%
Demon King's Crown2.8734%63%683%
Twilight's Edge3.0717%59%1095%
Diamond-Tipped Spear3.2618%57%37017%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.97
18%
38%
235
11%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hamstringer2.8435%61%3113%
Twilight's Edge3.0936%64%115%
Galeforce3.7525%45%209%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
30.6%
108
games
2.54
2
Sword of the Divine+Dual Wield
Top 3
82.0%
Top 1
27.9%
61
games
2.51
3
Blade of The Ruined King+Symphony of War
Top 3
76.5%
Top 1
29.4%
68
games
2.53
4
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
72.3%
Top 1
30.7%
101
games
2.59
A Tier
5
Lord Dominik's Regards+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
21.8%
55
games
2.55
C Tier
6
Blade of The Ruined King+Firebrand
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
26.8%
82
games
2.70
7
Lord Dominik's Regards+Critical Rhythm
Top 3
70.4%
Top 1
24.5%
98
games
2.67
D Tier
8
Blade of The Ruined King+Dual Wield
Top 3
68.1%
Top 1
26.2%
141
games
2.77
9
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
69.8%
Top 1
25.6%
258
games
2.76
10
Runaan's Hurricane+Dual Wield
Top 3
69.7%
Top 1
23.4%
188
games
2.74