Taliyah

C

Rank #120 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,120 games

Avg Placement
3.50
% Top 1
15.6%
% Top 3
49.2%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,120

Finishes

Share of Taliyah's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Mind to Matter2.8364%66
Augmented Power3.0064%75
ADAPt3.3256%193
Grievous Venom3.0562%21
Witchful Thinking3.3356%125

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Warlock Juicebox2.9165%34
Big Brain3.2458%212
Dark Blessing3.0658%31
Shrink Engine2.9070%20
Overflow3.1957%54

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Giant Slayer2.7567%76
Mad Scientist2.3188%16
Transmute: Chaos2.00100%13
Dreadbringer2.7861%23
Transmute: Silver2.1189%9

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
36%
Slot 2
25%
Slot 3
25%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
9%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.0923%60%22220%
Detonation Orb3.1917%59%24222%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.2418%54%18717%
Flesheater2.4735%71%172%
Demonic Embrace3.2621%57%11510%
Dragonheart3.1718%62%827%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.74
17%
44%
155
14%
Shardblade obtained
66% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.1325%63%2415%
Pyromancer's Cloak2.6733%67%128%
Demonic Embrace3.2121%57%149%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Rod of Ages+Doomsayer
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
60.0%
10
games
1.70
2
Detonation Orb+Giant Slayer
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
46.7%
15
games
1.87
A Tier
3
Shadowflame+Back To Basics
Top 3
94.1%
Top 1
41.2%
17
games
2.12
4
Zhonya's Hourglass+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
93.8%
Top 1
31.3%
16
games
2.13
B Tier
5
Crown of the Shattered Queen+Big Brain
Top 3
72.2%
Top 1
50.0%
18
games
2.33
6
Archangel's Staff (Seraph's Embrace)+Doomsayer
Top 3
77.3%
Top 1
40.9%
22
games
2.36
C Tier
7
Demonic Embrace+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
39.3%
28
games
2.54
8
Night Harvester+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
34.3%
35
games
2.63
D Tier
9
Archangel's Staff (Seraph's Embrace)+Mind to Matter
Top 3
68.2%
Top 1
25.0%
44
games
2.73
10
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
70.3%
Top 1
21.9%
64
games
2.78