Soraka

B

Rank #61 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,473 games

Avg Placement
3.44
% Top 1
17.4%
% Top 3
52.3%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,473

Finishes

Share of Soraka's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Mind to Matter2.8264%45
Sonic Boom3.1761%246
Grievous Venom2.6975%16
Panic Room2.4275%12
Desecrator3.1957%67

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Wee Woo Wee Woo2.8667%162
Defensive Maneuvers2.7770%123
Summoner Revolution2.5473%26
With Haste2.6773%15
All For You3.2658%349

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Protein Shake2.9066%425
Feel the Burn2.9363%161
Nesting Doll2.6374%35
Spirit Link3.0861%236
Summoner's Roulette2.6172%18

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
50%
Slot 2
24%
Slot 3
44%
Slot 4
21%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Radiant Virtue2.9026%67%32422%
Eleisa's Miracle3.0923%62%33923%
Dragonheart2.7129%71%805%
Cloak of Starry Night2.4929%80%413%
Shield of Molten Stone2.7526%75%534%
Empyrean Promise3.2619%56%34824%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
4.00
15%
39%
92
6%
Shardblade obtained
60% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Empyrean Promise3.3333%44%1820%
Eleisa's Miracle3.698%54%1314%
Radiant Virtue3.559%55%1112%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Radiant Virtue+Doomsayer
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
69.2%
13
games
1.46
2
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Spirit Link
Top 3
82.4%
Top 1
47.1%
34
games
2.15
A Tier
3
Whispering Circlet (Diadem of Songs)+Protein Shake
Top 3
79.4%
Top 1
38.2%
34
games
2.38
4
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Circle of Death
Top 3
81.1%
Top 1
29.7%
37
games
2.35
5
Dawncore+Wee Woo Wee Woo
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
36.4%
44
games
2.36
B Tier
6
Radiant Virtue+Protein Shake
Top 3
77.4%
Top 1
34.4%
93
games
2.48
C Tier
7
Locket of the Iron Solari+Protein Shake
Top 3
74.4%
Top 1
32.6%
129
games
2.50
8
Eleisa's Miracle+Protein Shake
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
36.6%
82
games
2.59
D Tier
9
Redemption+Protein Shake
Top 3
76.0%
Top 1
29.2%
154
games
2.60
10
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Protein Shake
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
32.0%
128
games
2.66