Sivir

B

Rank #70 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,349 games

Avg Placement
3.43
% Top 1
16.5%
% Top 3
52.0%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,349

Finishes

Share of Sivir's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Light 'em Up!2.8868%139
Goredrink2.9365%55
Deft3.2259%241
escAPADe3.3357%101
Typhoon3.3458%99

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Vulnerability2.6973%52
Firebrand3.1062%209
Twice Thrice3.1358%119
Lightning Strikes3.2058%286
Transmute: Prismatic3.2158%98

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dual Wield2.8967%409
Symphony of War2.8968%173
Glass Cannon2.6179%28
Giant Slayer3.0063%112
Nesting Doll2.8868%25

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
46%
Slot 2
33%
Slot 3
37%
Slot 4
13%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
5%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.5238%76%423%
Sword of the Divine2.9322%67%22317%
Hamstringer3.0820%62%44933%
Reaper's Toll3.1422%58%39930%
Talisman Of Ascension2.5030%80%101%
Reverberation3.0821%67%635%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.90
18%
38%
193
14%
Shardblade obtained
60% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine2.8921%74%1910%
Hamstringer3.4927%43%3719%
Reaper's Toll3.5922%47%3217%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Sword of the Divine+Dual Wield
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
35.2%
54
games
2.31
2
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
79.1%
Top 1
31.8%
110
games
2.37
A Tier
3
Blade of The Ruined King+Symphony of War
Top 3
87.2%
Top 1
28.2%
39
games
2.28
B Tier
4
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
75.2%
Top 1
31.4%
121
games
2.53
5
Mortal Reminder+Dual Wield
Top 3
78.2%
Top 1
28.2%
78
games
2.50
6
Lord Dominik's Regards+Lightning Strikes
Top 3
78.3%
Top 1
26.1%
69
games
2.46
C Tier
7
Blade of The Ruined King+Tap Dancer
Top 3
78.7%
Top 1
29.5%
61
games
2.56
8
Blade of The Ruined King+Dual Wield
Top 3
74.4%
Top 1
28.9%
90
games
2.56
D Tier
9
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
72.8%
Top 1
27.2%
147
games
2.65
10
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
71.1%
Top 1
27.2%
235
games
2.68