Singed

A

Rank #23 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,734 games

Avg Placement
3.40
% Top 1
16.1%
% Top 3
53.3%
% Played
0.9%
Games
2,734

Finishes

Share of Singed's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Clothesline2.7971%292
Speed Demon2.9069%208
Augmented Power2.9663%130
Don't Blink2.9363%59
Desecrator3.1458%173

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Big Brain2.9764%104
Transmute: Prismatic3.0764%221
Divine Intervention2.9766%58
Warlock Juicebox2.9364%74
Summoner Revolution2.8468%25

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Feel the Burn2.1087%30
Infernal Conduit2.8667%631
Omni Soul2.7073%37
Giant Slayer2.9667%200
Ominous Pact3.0166%336

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
24%
Slot 2
26%
Slot 3
45%
Slot 4
18%
Slot 5
13%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Pyromancer's Cloak3.0221%63%70926%
Dragonheart2.9427%65%30011%
Radiant Virtue2.7823%69%964%
Hemomancer's Helm2.2535%85%201%
Cruelty3.0020%62%30211%
Demonic Embrace3.0918%63%52019%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.90
18%
41%
219
8%
Shardblade obtained
55% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Lightning Rod2.9429%65%178%
Gambler's Blade3.635%58%199%
Force Of Entropy2.8333%83%63%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Rabadon's Deathcap+Speed Demon
Top 3
96.9%
Top 1
34.4%
32
games
1.94
2
Dragonheart+Giant Slayer
Top 3
89.5%
Top 1
52.6%
19
games
1.89
3
Pyromancer's Cloak+Wild Fire
Top 3
96.0%
Top 1
36.0%
25
games
2.00
B Tier
4
Rabadon's Deathcap+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
26.9%
104
games
2.42
5
Dragonheart+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
72.9%
Top 1
34.3%
70
games
2.51
C Tier
6
Pyromancer's Cloak+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
74.2%
Top 1
28.9%
190
games
2.52
7
Pyromancer's Cloak+Ominous Pact
Top 3
78.5%
Top 1
21.5%
93
games
2.51
8
Riftmaker+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
73.2%
Top 1
25.4%
209
games
2.53
D Tier
9
Liandry's Anguish+Clothesline
Top 3
75.2%
Top 1
22.4%
161
games
2.65
10
Liandry's Anguish+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
68.0%
Top 1
22.9%
406
games
2.75