Shyvana

S

Rank #3 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,836 games

Avg Placement
3.26
% Top 1
21.2%
% Top 3
56.3%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,836

Finishes

Share of Shyvana's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Heavy Hitter3.0261%308
Ocean Soul2.2188%24
Goredrink2.8865%155
Clothesline2.8469%98
Transmute: Gold2.9465%62

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Ethereal Weapon2.3178%36
Bread And Butter2.6370%30
Vengeance2.1882%11
Summoner Revolution2.4488%16
It's Killing Time2.8272%50

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Titan's Resolve2.3382%45
Master of Duality2.4975%67
Hellbent2.1688%25
Symphony of War2.7970%196
Feel the Burn2.2981%21

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
34%
Slot 2
19%
Slot 3
44%
Slot 4
24%
Slot 5
15%
Slot 6
5%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer2.8225%69%35419%
Demon King's Crown2.5035%74%1176%
Dragonheart2.7034%68%27015%
Hemomancer's Helm3.0326%61%29816%
Moonflair Spellblade2.8826%65%20011%
Innervating Locket2.6532%71%312%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.66
17%
44%
236
13%
Shardblade obtained
63% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer2.8627%62%3716%
Demon King's Crown2.6350%75%83%
Demonic Embrace3.0817%58%125%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Master of Duality
Top 3
93.8%
Top 1
50.0%
16
games
1.75
2
Riftmaker+Master of Duality
Top 3
91.3%
Top 1
39.1%
23
games
1.96
A Tier
3
Dragonheart+Goliath
Top 3
81.0%
Top 1
42.9%
42
games
2.21
4
Dragonheart+Tank Engine
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
50.0%
44
games
2.27
C Tier
5
Moonflair Spellblade+Mystic Punch
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
31.5%
54
games
2.43
6
Riftmaker+Symphony of War
Top 3
81.7%
Top 1
26.7%
60
games
2.43
7
Riftmaker+Mystic Punch
Top 3
78.1%
Top 1
33.3%
114
games
2.46
8
Riftmaker+Goliath
Top 3
77.6%
Top 1
32.8%
116
games
2.47
D Tier
9
Riftmaker+Heavy Hitter
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
31.7%
101
games
2.47
10
Divine Sunderer+Mystic Punch
Top 3
76.0%
Top 1
29.3%
75
games
2.49