Seraphine

S

Rank #17 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,859 games

Avg Placement
3.32
% Top 1
18.2%
% Top 3
55.1%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,859

Finishes

Share of Seraphine's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Mind to Matter2.6774%66
Grievous Venom2.5177%35
Weighted Popoffs2.7867%58
Augmented Power2.7371%63
Firefox2.6378%27

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Divine Intervention1.9793%29
Big Brain2.6373%115
It's Killing Time2.7364%45
Magic Missile2.9665%181
Defensive Maneuvers2.9166%109

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Spellwake2.6272%288
Feel the Burn2.6970%127
Protein Shake2.8667%183
Infernal Conduit2.8266%211
Wild Fire2.6874%38

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
32%
Slot 2
18%
Slot 3
19%
Slot 4
19%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Lightning Rod2.4631%79%895%
Pyromancer's Cloak2.9522%66%28916%
Empyrean Promise3.0326%63%23212%
Radiant Virtue2.9324%65%714%
Reverberation2.6740%73%151%
Gargoyle Stoneplate2.2030%80%101%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.75
18%
43%
157
8%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Empyrean Promise3.2929%64%149%
Runecarver3.1827%55%2214%
Puppeteer1.7550%100%43%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Pyromancer's Cloak+Spellwake
Top 3
88.4%
Top 1
46.5%
43
games
2.05
2
Empyrean Promise+Protein Shake
Top 3
91.3%
Top 1
47.8%
23
games
1.83
3
Innervating Locket+Spellwake
Top 3
86.2%
Top 1
51.7%
29
games
1.97
A Tier
4
Cruelty+Spellwake
Top 3
83.6%
Top 1
41.8%
67
games
2.19
B Tier
5
Void Staff+Spellwake
Top 3
86.0%
Top 1
32.0%
50
games
2.26
6
Archangel's Staff (Seraph's Embrace)+Spellwake
Top 3
74.1%
Top 1
48.1%
54
games
2.31
C Tier
7
Pyromancer's Cloak+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
80.3%
Top 1
32.8%
61
games
2.36
8
Rabadon's Deathcap+Spellwake
Top 3
78.1%
Top 1
32.0%
128
games
2.41
D Tier
9
Liandry's Anguish+Spellwake
Top 3
77.2%
Top 1
28.7%
101
games
2.49
10
Rylai's Crystal Scepter+Spellwake
Top 3
76.2%
Top 1
29.7%
101
games
2.50