Senna

B

Rank #99 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,038 games

Avg Placement
3.53
% Top 1
15.8%
% Top 3
48.5%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,038

Finishes

Share of Senna's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator2.6372%43
Grievous Venom2.7268%25
Fruits of Your Labor2.9166%32
Juiced3.3255%157
Light 'em Up!3.2065%66

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Thread the Needle2.7575%71
Celestial Body2.8967%27
Shrink Ray3.1058%67
Transmute: Prismatic3.2655%113
Defensive Maneuvers3.0958%53

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Fan the Hammer2.9065%320
Protein Shake2.8871%82
Goliath2.7169%42
Giant Slayer3.0262%125
Nesting Doll2.7965%34

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
36%
Slot 2
21%
Slot 3
30%
Slot 4
7%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.0128%59%945%
Reaper's Toll3.2323%57%32716%
Fulmination3.1620%60%21711%
Reverberation3.0622%62%874%
Flesheater2.9323%66%744%
Darksteel Talons3.1520%62%955%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.86
13%
42%
259
13%
Shardblade obtained
61% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Fulmination3.0026%63%197%
Reaper's Toll3.4118%55%228%
Puppeteer2.8040%40%52%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Hamstringer+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
88.1%
Top 1
47.6%
42
games
1.95
A Tier
2
Sword of Blossoming Dawn+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
84.8%
Top 1
36.4%
33
games
2.18
3
Hamstringer+Giant Slayer
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
40.0%
25
games
2.20
B Tier
4
Reaper's Toll+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
70.4%
Top 1
42.6%
54
games
2.57
5
Mortal Reminder+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
71.9%
Top 1
31.6%
57
games
2.58
C Tier
6
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
72.9%
Top 1
32.2%
59
games
2.69
7
Infinity Edge+Thread the Needle
Top 3
76.6%
Top 1
23.4%
47
games
2.70
D Tier
8
Infinity Edge+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
64.3%
Top 1
30.4%
168
games
2.78
9
Sword of the Divine+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
67.1%
Top 1
25.0%
76
games
2.78
10
Infinity Edge+Giant Slayer
Top 3
66.3%
Top 1
25.3%
83
games
2.84