Rumble

C

Rank #132 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,128 games

Avg Placement
3.55
% Top 1
14.4%
% Top 3
49.6%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,128

Finishes

Share of Rumble's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.9665%99
Erosion2.7368%22
Witchful Thinking3.3359%138
Grievous Venom2.8671%21
Firefox3.0560%20

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
It's Killing Time2.9963%91
Transmute: Prismatic3.1262%112
Warlock Juicebox2.9164%44
Vulnerability3.2557%114
Stats on Stats!3.0655%33

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Final Form2.7873%55
Jeweled Gauntlet3.1062%282
Gamba Anvil2.8965%54
Fey Magic2.5977%22
Wild Fire2.9161%46

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
40%
Slot 2
38%
Slot 3
46%
Slot 4
24%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Pyromancer's Cloak3.2817%57%42538%
Night Harvester3.2616%59%23221%
Flesheater3.1717%62%636%
Reality Fracture3.3219%59%373%
Eleisa's Miracle1.00100%100%20%
Sword of the Divine3.2222%56%414%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.90
16%
39%
166
15%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace3.1924%62%2113%
Gambler's Blade3.3322%56%95%
Lightning Rod3.4020%60%53%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Flesheater+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
94.4%
Top 1
33.3%
18
games
1.94
2
Night Harvester+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
90.5%
Top 1
33.3%
21
games
2.29
3
Riftmaker+Ominous Pact
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
36.0%
25
games
2.40
B Tier
4
Rabadon's Deathcap+Final Form
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
23.3%
30
games
2.43
C Tier
5
Rabadon's Deathcap+Ominous Pact
Top 3
70.5%
Top 1
29.5%
44
games
2.61
6
Riftmaker+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
71.1%
Top 1
31.1%
45
games
2.67
7
Pyromancer's Cloak+Augmented Power
Top 3
73.1%
Top 1
32.7%
52
games
2.73
8
Pyromancer's Cloak+It's Killing Time
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
28.6%
42
games
2.64
9
Demonic Embrace+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
67.3%
Top 1
28.6%
49
games
2.65
D Tier
10
Pyromancer's Cloak+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
69.3%
Top 1
26.7%
101
games
2.76