Renata Glasc

S

Rank #8 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,455 games

Avg Placement
3.24
% Top 1
22.5%
% Top 3
55.9%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,455

Finishes

Share of Renata Glasc's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator2.6471%144
Despoil2.4678%37
First-Aid Kit2.9765%185
Firefox2.7468%38
Erosion1.8888%8

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Defensive Maneuvers2.7970%116
Sonata2.8665%155
Critical Healing2.7968%62
Summoner Revolution2.7770%43
Dark Blessing3.0860%225

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Doomsayer2.5273%124
Transmute: Chaos1.40100%15
Protein Shake2.7368%284
Dreadbringer2.7065%86
Righteous Fury2.8168%243

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
40%
Slot 2
18%
Slot 3
26%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Radiant Virtue2.7532%67%14610%
Lightning Rod2.5637%72%1238%
Cruelty2.7829%68%26618%
Empyrean Promise2.8925%64%24517%
Eleisa's Miracle2.8629%66%14510%
Night Harvester2.8330%66%473%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.63
17%
47%
139
10%
Shardblade obtained
60% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Lightning Rod2.5038%63%1612%
Moonflair Spellblade3.0017%67%64%
Runecarver3.0033%60%1511%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Doomsayer
Top 3
92.9%
Top 1
78.6%
14
games
1.43
2
Rabadon's Deathcap+Dark Blessing
Top 3
94.3%
Top 1
48.6%
35
games
1.86
3
Rabadon's Deathcap+Dreadbringer
Top 3
90.9%
Top 1
59.1%
22
games
1.77
4
Lightning Rod+Sonata
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
58.3%
24
games
1.83
B Tier
5
Rabadon's Deathcap+Desecrator
Top 3
82.9%
Top 1
48.8%
41
games
2.10
6
Sword of Blossoming Dawn+Doomsayer
Top 3
85.0%
Top 1
47.5%
40
games
2.13
C Tier
7
Rabadon's Deathcap+Doomsayer
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
48.9%
45
games
2.22
8
Sword of Blossoming Dawn+Desecrator
Top 3
83.0%
Top 1
43.4%
53
games
2.26
D Tier
9
Locket of the Iron Solari+Protein Shake
Top 3
80.3%
Top 1
38.0%
71
games
2.30
10
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Protein Shake
Top 3
78.0%
Top 1
39.0%
82
games
2.39