Rakan

B

Rank #65 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,415 games

Avg Placement
3.45
% Top 1
18.3%
% Top 3
51.1%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,415

Finishes

Share of Rakan's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Self Destruct2.8371%41
Clothesline2.9765%74
First-Aid Kit3.1458%57
Trailblazer3.0964%47
Desecrator3.3054%129

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Critical Healing2.2884%32
Divine Intervention2.8762%39
Banner of Command2.7377%26
Defensive Maneuvers3.0564%61
Bodyguard2.6868%25

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Feel the Burn2.5476%79
Protein Shake2.8166%213
Courage of the Colossus2.9264%173
Doomsayer2.9260%86
Accelerating Sorcery2.3284%19

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
28%
Slot 2
24%
Slot 3
36%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
5%
Slot 6
1%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Radiant Virtue2.8926%66%17412%
Demon King's Crown2.5741%70%373%
Cruelty3.0421%62%33624%
Dragonheart2.8932%64%1098%
Gargoyle Stoneplate3.0927%60%1007%
Eleisa's Miracle3.1122%61%1339%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.64
20%
48%
160
11%
Shardblade obtained
59% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Reverberation1.7844%100%96%
Radiant Virtue3.0036%64%117%
Shield of Molten Stone2.7538%63%85%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Moonstone Renewer+Protein Shake
Top 3
94.7%
Top 1
42.1%
19
games
1.89
2
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Feel the Burn
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
52.4%
21
games
1.95
A Tier
3
Eleisa's Miracle+Dark Blessing
Top 3
88.2%
Top 1
52.9%
17
games
2.12
4
Rabadon's Deathcap+Doomsayer
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
44.4%
18
games
2.06
B Tier
5
Radiant Virtue+Protein Shake
Top 3
80.8%
Top 1
38.5%
26
games
2.19
6
Unending Despair+Protein Shake
Top 3
81.0%
Top 1
47.6%
21
games
2.33
C Tier
7
Redemption+Protein Shake
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
30.0%
40
games
2.40
8
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Courage of the Colossus
Top 3
73.7%
Top 1
31.6%
38
games
2.47
D Tier
9
Locket of the Iron Solari+Protein Shake
Top 3
78.9%
Top 1
22.8%
57
games
2.58
10
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Protein Shake
Top 3
71.8%
Top 1
32.1%
78
games
2.62