Quinn

B

Rank #108 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,223 games

Avg Placement
3.51
% Top 1
17.2%
% Top 3
49.6%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,223

Finishes

Share of Quinn's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.3481%32
Light 'em Up!2.9962%107
Fallen Aegis2.3779%19
escAPADe3.1864%89
Goredrink3.0065%48

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Shrink Ray3.0364%59
Firebrand3.1956%179
Vulnerability3.0063%38
It's Critical2.9768%37
Transmute: Prismatic3.2058%100

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Chaos2.0092%12
Titan's Resolve2.0089%9
Gamba Anvil2.9660%47
Upgrade Sword of Blossoming Dawn1.8383%6
Dual Wield3.0460%382

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
43%
Slot 2
27%
Slot 3
24%
Slot 4
7%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hamstringer3.1622%60%33427%
Reaper's Toll3.2321%56%33527%
Sword of the Divine3.0919%60%17815%
Galeforce3.2717%57%21518%
Darksteel Talons3.3919%54%958%
Hexbolt Companion3.4515%52%14312%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.71
26%
42%
184
15%
Shardblade obtained
61% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Moonflair Spellblade1.2575%100%42%
Demonic Embrace1.00100%100%21%
Decapitator2.0050%100%21%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Infinity Edge+Augmented Power
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
52.9%
17
games
1.59
A Tier
2
Terminus+Dual Wield
Top 3
82.8%
Top 1
31.0%
29
games
2.34
3
Bloodthirster+Firebrand
Top 3
88.5%
Top 1
23.1%
26
games
2.27
4
Sword of the Divine+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
71.8%
Top 1
30.8%
39
games
2.56
5
Hamstringer+Deft
Top 3
71.7%
Top 1
30.4%
46
games
2.61
C Tier
6
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
66.4%
Top 1
29.0%
107
games
2.77
7
Blade of The Ruined King+Dual Wield
Top 3
69.3%
Top 1
23.8%
101
games
2.75
D Tier
8
Hamstringer+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
69.2%
Top 1
24.2%
91
games
2.84
9
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
65.4%
Top 1
27.6%
127
games
2.85
10
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
63.1%
Top 1
24.2%
198
games
2.89