Pyke

C

Rank #113 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,105 games

Avg Placement
3.61
% Top 1
18.9%
% Top 3
46.5%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,105

Finishes

Share of Pyke's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Now You See Me3.1959%80
Serve Beyond Death3.0263%46
Grievous Venom2.1585%13
escAPADe3.4352%153
Contract Killer3.4649%168

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Summoner Revolution3.0258%113
Dark Blessing2.9561%44
With Haste3.2353%116
Deathtouch2.6262%13
Bread And Cheese3.2954%78

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Gamba Anvil2.6371%120
Transmute: Chaos1.7292%25
Blade Waltz2.8664%192
Giant Slayer2.9466%220
Earthwake3.0361%515

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
27%
Slot 2
34%
Slot 3
23%
Slot 4
14%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.2823%56%72134%
Prowler's Claw3.2622%57%54726%
Regicide3.4521%50%42920%
Flesheater3.2422%55%1166%
Lightning Rod3.1825%57%442%
Dragonheart3.4021%54%1085%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.78
21%
41%
972
46%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.4925%48%25226%
Regicide3.6522%44%16917%
Prowler's Claw3.6122%46%16717%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Serylda's Grudge+Earthwake
Top 3
76.6%
Top 1
37.5%
64
games
2.39
2
Serylda's Grudge+Giant Slayer
Top 3
83.8%
Top 1
29.7%
37
games
2.24
3
Edge of Night+Clown College
Top 3
81.7%
Top 1
28.3%
60
games
2.40
B Tier
4
Prowler's Claw+Blade Waltz
Top 3
68.6%
Top 1
41.2%
51
games
2.53
5
Serpent's Fang+Earthwake
Top 3
68.9%
Top 1
32.4%
74
games
2.58
6
Prowler's Claw+Earthwake
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
31.1%
132
games
2.63
C Tier
7
Duskblade of Draktharr+Earthwake
Top 3
71.3%
Top 1
32.3%
164
games
2.73
8
Voltaic Cyclosword+Earthwake
Top 3
69.0%
Top 1
29.4%
187
games
2.70
D Tier
9
Duskblade of Draktharr+Clown College
Top 3
68.9%
Top 1
28.7%
122
games
2.74
10
Hellfire Hatchet+Earthwake
Top 3
67.3%
Top 1
27.4%
168
games
2.76