Pantheon

C

Rank #116 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,761 games

Avg Placement
3.58
% Top 1
16.6%
% Top 3
47.9%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,761

Finishes

Share of Pantheon's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Contract Killer3.0861%113
The Brutalizer3.2162%181
Serve Beyond Death3.1161%70
Augmented Power2.9759%32
Blunt Force3.1757%42

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Summoner Revolution3.0953%53
Stats on Stats!3.2554%61
Rice and Chicken3.0359%34
Dawnbringer's Resolve2.7267%18
Unstable Transmutation3.2360%52

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Glass Cannon2.8168%93
Clown College2.9963%324
Giant Slayer2.8571%89
Gamba Anvil3.0556%63
Transmute: Chaos2.1387%15

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
16%
Slot 2
28%
Slot 3
18%
Slot 4
10%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.2222%58%48928%
Demon King's Crown2.6939%67%644%
Divine Sunderer3.2618%57%42124%
Flesheater3.2120%59%18410%
Reverberation2.9031%63%815%
Turbo Chemtank2.4040%80%151%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.87
19%
40%
261
15%
Shardblade obtained
57% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine2.6750%67%125%
Mirage Blade2.6338%63%83%
Reverberation2.8838%63%83%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Reverberation+Dashing
Top 3
94.4%
Top 1
44.4%
18
games
1.94
2
Infinity Edge+Giant Slayer
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
37.5%
24
games
2.21
3
Duskblade of Draktharr+Glass Cannon
Top 3
76.5%
Top 1
47.1%
34
games
2.38
A Tier
4
Flesheater+Dashing
Top 3
75.9%
Top 1
37.9%
29
games
2.45
5
Duskblade of Draktharr+Goliath
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
30.0%
40
games
2.58
C Tier
6
Divine Sunderer+Clown College
Top 3
71.9%
Top 1
29.7%
64
games
2.67
7
Death's Dance+Mystic Punch
Top 3
67.2%
Top 1
31.0%
58
games
2.71
D Tier
8
Duskblade of Draktharr+Mystic Punch
Top 3
68.9%
Top 1
33.0%
103
games
2.79
9
Duskblade of Draktharr+Clown College
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
31.0%
100
games
2.79
10
Infinity Edge+Clown College
Top 3
70.1%
Top 1
28.7%
87
games
2.82