Nilah

C

Rank #134 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,163 games

Avg Placement
3.59
% Top 1
17.4%
% Top 3
47.7%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,163

Finishes

Share of Nilah's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.2793%15
Serve Beyond Death2.9067%42
Contract Killer3.0858%50
Upgrade Collector3.2660%125
Light 'em Up!3.0661%31

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
It's Critical2.9464%64
Vulnerability2.9471%48
It's Killing Time3.1163%35
Soul Siphon3.2754%70
Transmute: Prismatic3.4451%126

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.2182%28
Clown College2.8566%73
Fan the Hammer3.0564%176
Dual Wield3.0960%258
Symphony of War3.0761%175

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
38%
Slot 2
31%
Slot 3
32%
Slot 4
7%
Slot 5
10%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Galeforce3.0024%62%22119%
Sword of the Divine3.1322%58%23020%
Demon King's Crown2.5636%76%454%
Regicide3.0229%64%565%
Reaper's Toll3.3821%55%21418%
Hamstringer3.4119%54%35531%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.87
20%
39%
173
15%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Galeforce2.8535%65%2012%
Reaper's Toll3.5021%54%2816%
Regicide3.1443%57%74%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Galeforce+Dual Wield
Top 3
76.5%
Top 1
43.1%
51
games
2.27
2
Mortal Reminder+Clown College
Top 3
85.0%
Top 1
45.0%
20
games
1.95
3
Hamstringer+Vulnerability
Top 3
84.6%
Top 1
34.6%
26
games
2.23
A Tier
4
Infinity Edge+Contract Killer
Top 3
74.1%
Top 1
40.7%
27
games
2.37
5
Hamstringer+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
81.4%
Top 1
32.6%
43
games
2.49
C Tier
6
Sword of the Divine+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
76.2%
Top 1
28.6%
42
games
2.57
7
Bloodthirster+Symphony of War
Top 3
72.6%
Top 1
33.9%
62
games
2.63
8
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
74.5%
Top 1
29.4%
51
games
2.65
D Tier
9
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
74.6%
Top 1
27.1%
59
games
2.71
10
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
68.8%
Top 1
32.5%
80
games
2.77