Nidalee

C

Rank #127 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,895 games

Avg Placement
3.55
% Top 1
13.9%
% Top 3
47.8%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,895

Finishes

Share of Nidalee's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Panic Room2.7759%22
Executioner3.2462%78
ADAPt3.3753%434
Juice Box2.5469%13
Contract Killer2.9456%16

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Overflow2.7668%75
Big Brain3.2357%231
With Haste2.9766%38
Transmute: Prismatic3.2555%141
Rice and Chicken3.1858%62

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Gamba Anvil2.7671%80
Giant Slayer3.0259%153
Glass Cannon3.0262%131
Eureka3.1558%277
Nesting Doll3.0060%42

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
33%
Slot 2
23%
Slot 3
29%
Slot 4
10%
Slot 5
13%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.9728%60%1196%
Innervating Locket3.2519%55%23512%
Detonation Orb3.3115%53%36719%
Night Harvester3.3517%52%40621%
Demon King's Crown2.9422%67%694%
Crown of the Shattered Queen3.2814%60%814%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.67
18%
45%
282
15%
Shardblade obtained
65% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.3624%55%3312%
Dragonheart2.8643%71%145%
Everfrost3.2414%57%217%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Void Staff+Overflow
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
46.4%
28
games
2.00
A Tier
2
Manamune (Muramana)+Overflow
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
36.1%
36
games
2.39
3
Dragonheart+Trueshot Prodigy
Top 3
79.2%
Top 1
29.2%
24
games
2.38
B Tier
4
Rabadon's Deathcap+Overflow
Top 3
74.4%
Top 1
27.9%
43
games
2.58
5
Archangel's Staff (Seraph's Embrace)+Overflow
Top 3
73.1%
Top 1
26.9%
52
games
2.65
6
Night Harvester+Giant Slayer
Top 3
67.6%
Top 1
35.1%
37
games
2.62
C Tier
7
Stormsurge+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
69.1%
Top 1
25.0%
68
games
2.72
D Tier
8
Void Staff+ADAPt
Top 3
66.7%
Top 1
25.0%
108
games
2.89
9
Void Staff+Eureka
Top 3
67.6%
Top 1
19.0%
105
games
2.84
10
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
66.1%
Top 1
21.1%
180
games
2.88