Neeko

C

Rank #126 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,341 games

Avg Placement
3.53
% Top 1
15.1%
% Top 3
48.6%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,341

Finishes

Share of Neeko's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.8471%45
Desecrator3.0858%59
Despoil2.9065%20
Grievous Venom2.9168%22
Stats!2.9552%21

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Firebrand2.9859%100
Combo Master2.9072%29
Dark Blessing3.0955%33
Shrink Engine2.6773%15
Overflow2.7665%17

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Nesting Doll2.4780%30
Transmute: Chaos1.8585%13
Dual Wield3.0263%149
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.7768%31
Master of Duality2.6577%26

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
28%
Slot 2
15%
Slot 3
14%
Slot 4
22%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Reverberation2.5538%72%937%
Reaper's Toll3.0226%63%1269%
Dragonheart3.0431%61%746%
Cruelty3.2216%57%20415%
Puppeteer2.7033%59%272%
Detonation Orb3.3615%57%16512%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.79
14%
43%
187
14%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace2.3831%77%137%
Detonation Orb2.5631%75%169%
Everfrost3.4216%47%1910%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Reverberation+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
94.1%
Top 1
58.8%
17
games
1.65
2
Reverberation+Firebrand
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
54.2%
24
games
1.96
A Tier
3
Terminus+Dual Wield
Top 3
80.9%
Top 1
31.9%
47
games
2.30
4
Blade of The Ruined King+Firebrand
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
36.4%
22
games
2.18
B Tier
5
Reverberation+Dual Wield
Top 3
79.4%
Top 1
32.4%
34
games
2.38
6
Reaper's Toll+Marksmage
Top 3
80.8%
Top 1
30.8%
26
games
2.38
C Tier
7
Cruelty+Spellwake
Top 3
74.3%
Top 1
28.6%
35
games
2.49
D Tier
8
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
33.3%
42
games
2.62
9
Terminus+Twice Thrice
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
27.3%
33
games
2.55
10
Guinsoo's Rageblade+Firebrand
Top 3
64.0%
Top 1
30.0%
50
games
2.72