Naafiri

D

Rank #157 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,530 games

Avg Placement
3.65
% Top 1
14.1%
% Top 3
46.8%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,530

Finishes

Share of Naafiri's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Goredrink3.1661%89
Augmented Power3.0366%35
Executioner3.0063%35
escAPADe3.4651%153
Despoil3.3151%45

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
With Haste2.9772%29
Dark Blessing3.0071%17
From Beginning to End2.7364%11
It's Killing Time3.5152%194
Stats on Stats!3.4553%51

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Chaos1.85100%20
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.8962%45
Final Form3.1560%149
Nesting Doll2.7568%28
Glass Cannon3.0960%98

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
33%
Slot 2
37%
Slot 3
30%
Slot 4
16%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.2817%56%56037%
Dragonheart3.0524%64%1238%
Demon King's Crown2.8127%73%594%
Goredrinker3.1921%56%574%
Divine Sunderer3.3614%54%1278%
Runecarver2.7935%69%523%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.83
14%
42%
289
19%
Shardblade obtained
67% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer3.1827%59%228%
Duskblade of Draktharr3.9316%38%5820%
Hemomancer's Helm3.6522%43%238%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Runecarver+Energetic
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
66.7%
12
games
1.58
A Tier
2
Serylda's Grudge+Rite of Ascension
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
46.7%
15
games
2.27
3
Serpent's Fang+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
30.0%
40
games
2.58
B Tier
4
Hellfire Hatchet+Glass Cannon
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
21.2%
33
games
2.58
5
Infinity Edge+Dashing
Top 3
76.9%
Top 1
23.1%
26
games
2.58
6
Regicide+Minionmancer
Top 3
70.4%
Top 1
33.3%
27
games
2.59
C Tier
7
Serylda's Grudge+escAPADe
Top 3
72.4%
Top 1
31.0%
29
games
2.66
8
Edge of Night+Thread the Needle
Top 3
72.2%
Top 1
27.8%
36
games
2.69
9
Duskblade of Draktharr+Glass Cannon
Top 3
76.3%
Top 1
18.4%
38
games
2.68
D Tier
10
Duskblade of Draktharr+Final Form
Top 3
67.9%
Top 1
22.6%
53
games
2.77