Wukong

D

Rank #156 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,359 games

Avg Placement
3.66
% Top 1
15.7%
% Top 3
45.8%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,359

Finishes

Share of Wukong's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Goredrink3.0465%78
Heavy Hitter3.2760%147
Augmented Power2.6767%18
Executioner3.1264%25
Contract Killer2.9563%19

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Critical Healing3.1164%36
Shrink Engine2.4573%11
It's Critical3.2259%37
Transmute: Prismatic3.4154%116
Thread the Needle3.4049%90

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Gamba Anvil2.7859%49
Fan the Hammer1.9292%13
Transmute: Chaos1.60100%10
Center of the Universe2.9363%59
Fey Magic2.7870%23

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
20%
Slot 2
21%
Slot 3
21%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
3%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer3.1322%60%29121%
Dragonheart2.9929%62%14911%
Darksteel Talons3.2622%59%745%
Talisman Of Ascension3.0527%64%222%
Flesheater3.2420%54%927%
Demon King's Crown2.8921%64%756%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.91
19%
37%
232
17%
Shardblade obtained
55% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer3.1828%54%3917%
Hemomancer's Helm3.3030%48%2310%
Darksteel Talons3.0033%67%94%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Dragonheart+Goliath
Top 3
81.1%
Top 1
45.9%
37
games
2.24
2
Dragonheart+Symphony of War
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
33.3%
21
games
2.05
3
Unending Despair+Tank Engine
Top 3
92.3%
Top 1
53.8%
13
games
2.00
A Tier
4
Overlord's Bloodmail+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
75.9%
Top 1
44.8%
29
games
2.55
B Tier
5
Divine Sunderer+Final Form
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
36.0%
25
games
2.64
6
Overlord's Bloodmail+Heavy Hitter
Top 3
72.1%
Top 1
27.9%
68
games
2.68
7
Dragonheart+Mystic Punch
Top 3
67.7%
Top 1
32.3%
31
games
2.71
D Tier
8
Hemomancer's Helm+Goliath
Top 3
64.6%
Top 1
25.0%
48
games
2.88
9
Divine Sunderer+Goliath
Top 3
66.7%
Top 1
24.1%
54
games
2.89
10
Overlord's Bloodmail+Goliath
Top 3
61.6%
Top 1
24.1%
112
games
2.97