Miss Fortune

B

Rank #82 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,144 games

Avg Placement
3.53
% Top 1
15.6%
% Top 3
49.9%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,144

Finishes

Share of Miss Fortune's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Serve Beyond Death2.6773%64
escAPADe2.9268%147
The Brutalizer3.1362%190
Panic Room2.4669%13
Leg Day3.1163%65

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Rice and Chicken2.2080%15
Shrink Ray3.0766%67
Firebrand3.2057%122
Critical Rhythm3.3255%344
It's Killing Time3.2461%107

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Goliath2.6972%71
Transmute: Chaos1.20100%10
Cerberus2.8463%76
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.7368%41
Blade Waltz2.6274%34

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
33%
Slot 2
17%
Slot 3
27%
Slot 4
24%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
6%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine2.9824%65%29614%
Demon King's Crown2.7333%66%824%
Hamstringer3.1821%59%36117%
Duskblade of Draktharr3.1620%57%2019%
Dragonheart3.1125%61%1236%
Galeforce3.2716%57%29114%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.67
21%
45%
273
13%
Shardblade obtained
67% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.6450%71%145%
Fulmination2.6946%62%135%
Demon King's Crown2.5545%73%114%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Infinity Edge+Nesting Doll
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
50.0%
18
games
1.78
A Tier
2
Lord Dominik's Regards+Giant Slayer
Top 3
80.6%
Top 1
33.3%
36
games
2.39
3
Infinity Edge+Goliath
Top 3
76.7%
Top 1
37.2%
43
games
2.47
4
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
82.5%
Top 1
22.5%
80
games
2.42
B Tier
5
Lord Dominik's Regards+The Brutalizer
Top 3
75.4%
Top 1
29.8%
57
games
2.53
6
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
75.9%
Top 1
26.5%
83
games
2.53
7
Lord Dominik's Regards+Critical Rhythm
Top 3
77.1%
Top 1
29.2%
96
games
2.59
C Tier
8
Hamstringer+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
73.2%
Top 1
30.4%
56
games
2.59
9
Bloodthirster+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
78.5%
Top 1
27.7%
65
games
2.68
D Tier
10
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
72.4%
Top 1
23.8%
181
games
2.78