Milio

S

Rank #4 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,068 games

Avg Placement
3.28
% Top 1
20.2%
% Top 3
55.9%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,068

Finishes

Share of Milio's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Despoil2.7763%64
Desecrator2.9963%171
ADAPt3.0160%171
Juice Box2.4371%14
First-Aid Kit3.1260%321

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Willing Sacrifice2.1195%19
Vulnerability2.6870%44
With Haste2.7072%46
Dark Blessing3.0663%386
Big Brain2.8967%85

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Doomsayer2.6674%160
Mad Scientist1.9584%19
Protein Shake2.8268%379
Transmute: Chaos2.2785%26
Eureka2.8169%226

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
44%
Slot 2
19%
Slot 3
21%
Slot 4
13%
Slot 5
5%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester2.7430%68%1588%
Radiant Virtue2.8928%66%20710%
Dragonheart2.7138%67%1437%
Demon King's Crown2.4337%79%754%
Empyrean Promise3.0622%62%38919%
Eleisa's Miracle3.0126%61%26213%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.38
29%
54%
170
8%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart1.3875%100%85%
Innervating Locket2.9340%60%159%
Talisman Of Ascension2.0040%100%53%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Void Staff+Doomsayer
Top 3
88.9%
Top 1
50.0%
36
games
1.92
2
Dragonheart+Dark Blessing
Top 3
95.0%
Top 1
60.0%
20
games
1.80
3
Void Staff+Righteous Fury
Top 3
86.5%
Top 1
43.2%
37
games
1.95
4
Detonation Orb+Eureka
Top 3
90.9%
Top 1
50.0%
22
games
1.91
B Tier
5
Locket of the Iron Solari+Feel the Burn
Top 3
89.5%
Top 1
28.9%
38
games
2.21
6
Innervating Locket+Righteous Fury
Top 3
87.2%
Top 1
33.3%
39
games
2.23
C Tier
7
Void Staff+Dark Blessing
Top 3
78.4%
Top 1
39.2%
51
games
2.29
8
Void Staff+Eureka
Top 3
78.3%
Top 1
36.7%
60
games
2.32
D Tier
9
Rabadon's Deathcap+Doomsayer
Top 3
76.0%
Top 1
42.7%
75
games
2.41
10
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
81.0%
Top 1
30.2%
63
games
2.40