Lucian

C

Rank #118 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,925 games

Avg Placement
3.56
% Top 1
14.1%
% Top 3
48.9%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,925

Finishes

Share of Lucian's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Serve Beyond Death2.7272%58
The Brutalizer3.1360%110
escAPADe3.2156%144
Dematerialize2.9160%35
Numb to Pain2.6565%17

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Vulnerability2.7868%112
It's Killing Time3.0360%116
Firebrand3.2557%209
Soul Siphon3.2158%97
It's Critical3.1858%92

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Jeweled Gauntlet2.9269%301
Clown College2.8370%103
Gamba Anvil2.8666%70
Giant Slayer3.0861%134
Draw Your Sword3.1459%152

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
37%
Slot 2
25%
Slot 3
32%
Slot 4
9%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
5%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Duskblade of Draktharr3.0821%59%18910%
Hamstringer3.2216%59%48325%
Sword of the Divine3.1917%61%35218%
Demon King's Crown2.8124%71%593%
Regicide3.3617%54%1458%
Galeforce3.3618%54%35919%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.71
16%
45%
224
12%
Shardblade obtained
65% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hamstringer3.3427%54%4118%
Regicide2.9127%73%115%
Divine Sunderer2.1750%83%63%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Sword of the Divine+Vulnerability
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
43.3%
30
games
2.07
A Tier
2
Hamstringer+Vulnerability
Top 3
81.1%
Top 1
24.3%
37
games
2.35
3
Sword of the Divine+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
81.6%
Top 1
24.5%
49
games
2.51
4
Lord Dominik's Regards+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
77.8%
Top 1
24.4%
45
games
2.53
5
Infinity Edge+Vulnerability
Top 3
71.1%
Top 1
27.7%
83
games
2.64
C Tier
6
Lord Dominik's Regards+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
23.8%
105
games
2.71
7
Lord Dominik's Regards+Dual Wield
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
21.3%
75
games
2.68
8
Hamstringer+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
74.2%
Top 1
19.7%
66
games
2.71
D Tier
9
The Collector+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
70.7%
Top 1
15.4%
123
games
2.80
10
Infinity Edge+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
68.6%
Top 1
17.0%
223
games
2.92