Lissandra

C

Rank #122 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,401 games

Avg Placement
3.54
% Top 1
15.1%
% Top 3
49.0%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,401

Finishes

Share of Lissandra's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator3.1259%152
Augmented Power3.1157%75
Despoil3.0361%36
Witchful Thinking3.3058%152
Clothesline2.5070%10

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Big Brain3.1857%262
Shrink Engine2.9656%25
Tank Engine1.8080%5
Marksmage3.1758%36
Dark Blessing3.2855%69

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Nesting Doll2.3883%24
Giant Slayer2.6376%49
Raid Boss2.3380%15
Wild Fire2.8664%36
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.7769%26

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
36%
Slot 2
27%
Slot 3
26%
Slot 4
16%
Slot 5
11%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.4733%76%514%
Night Harvester3.1219%61%22316%
Demonic Embrace3.0919%63%1269%
Dragonheart2.8531%65%806%
Cruelty3.2718%55%38227%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.2516%57%17813%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.65
20%
44%
179
13%
Shardblade obtained
57% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace3.2217%67%1810%
Everfrost3.3824%52%2916%
Cruelty3.5518%40%4022%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Night Harvester+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
82.4%
Top 1
52.9%
17
games
2.12
2
Morellonomicon+Desecrator
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
37.5%
16
games
2.06
3
Morellonomicon+Big Brain
Top 3
81.3%
Top 1
40.6%
32
games
2.38
4
Dragonheart+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
82.4%
Top 1
47.1%
17
games
2.18
C Tier
5
Void Staff+Doomsayer
Top 3
73.1%
Top 1
30.8%
52
games
2.62
6
Void Staff+Spellwake
Top 3
71.7%
Top 1
28.3%
53
games
2.62
7
Night Harvester+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
73.7%
Top 1
28.9%
38
games
2.71
8
Cruelty+Eureka
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
28.6%
63
games
2.70
D Tier
9
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
70.7%
Top 1
29.3%
75
games
2.75
10
Void Staff+Desecrator
Top 3
68.4%
Top 1
29.8%
57
games
2.84