Lillia

S

Rank #18 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,007 games

Avg Placement
3.34
% Top 1
19.3%
% Top 3
52.7%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,007

Finishes

Share of Lillia's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.7269%170
Despoil2.2179%24
Desecrator2.3770%27
ADAPt3.1159%304
Speed Demon3.1557%271

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Divine Intervention2.7070%23
Big Brain3.1358%275
Magic Missile3.1757%482
Shrink Engine3.0258%66
Restless Restoration3.0067%52

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Trueshot Prodigy2.3976%38
Clown College2.2267%9
Titan's Resolve2.6370%27
Infernal Conduit2.9763%734
Hellbent2.3582%17

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
31%
Slot 2
36%
Slot 3
50%
Slot 4
20%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.0648%85%653%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.0622%61%71436%
Night Harvester3.1125%60%30515%
Demonic Embrace3.0922%60%41221%
Runecarver3.1722%57%66333%
Gargoyle Stoneplate2.2736%82%111%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.72
23%
41%
198
10%
Shardblade obtained
63% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.0039%56%189%
Runecarver3.3234%47%4724%
Innervating Locket2.9543%52%2111%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Dragonheart+Doomsayer
Top 3
93.8%
Top 1
56.3%
16
games
1.69
2
Rabadon's Deathcap+Despoil
Top 3
84.6%
Top 1
76.9%
13
games
1.69
3
Rabadon's Deathcap+Augmented Power
Top 3
82.0%
Top 1
39.3%
61
games
2.26
4
Demon King's Crown+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
47.6%
21
games
2.05
B Tier
5
Pyromancer's Cloak+Augmented Power
Top 3
77.9%
Top 1
26.5%
68
games
2.53
6
Rabadon's Deathcap+Doomsayer
Top 3
71.6%
Top 1
37.8%
74
games
2.62
C Tier
7
Riftmaker+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
74.8%
Top 1
24.5%
143
games
2.62
8
Riftmaker+Magic Missile
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
25.8%
120
games
2.64
D Tier
9
Pyromancer's Cloak+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
71.8%
Top 1
24.3%
284
games
2.71
10
Rabadon's Deathcap+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
71.3%
Top 1
24.6%
272
games
2.72