Kled

D

Rank #152 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,246 games

Avg Placement
3.61
% Top 1
13.8%
% Top 3
46.5%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,246

Finishes

Share of Kled's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Clothesline2.8868%74
Desecrator2.8265%34
Augmented Power2.9168%22
escAPADe3.2648%65
Blunt Force3.0059%22

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Divine Intervention2.6884%19
It's Killing Time2.3673%11
Demon's Dance3.2657%58
Perseverance2.9563%19
Twice Thrice3.3352%54

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Hellbent2.5465%26
Titan's Resolve2.7967%39
Feel the Burn2.0885%13
Blade Waltz2.8664%42
Cerberus3.0559%64

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
18%
Slot 2
19%
Slot 3
32%
Slot 4
20%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Reverberation2.9219%66%18415%
Demon King's Crown2.6027%75%756%
Dragonheart3.1026%61%12510%
Kinkou Jitte3.0228%58%433%
Talisman Of Ascension2.8932%58%192%
Divine Sunderer3.3615%55%23519%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.80
17%
39%
197
16%
Shardblade obtained
66% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer2.8531%62%2613%
Dragonheart3.0945%64%116%
Demon King's Crown1.7550%100%42%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Reverberation+Dual Wield
Top 3
84.0%
Top 1
32.0%
25
games
2.16
2
Demon King's Crown+Goliath
Top 3
92.3%
Top 1
38.5%
13
games
1.92
A Tier
3
Reverberation+Deft
Top 3
92.9%
Top 1
35.7%
14
games
2.07
4
Overlord's Bloodmail+Titan's Resolve
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
46.7%
15
games
2.27
5
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
90.5%
Top 1
23.8%
21
games
2.29
C Tier
6
Heartsteel+Clothesline
Top 3
84.6%
Top 1
15.4%
26
games
2.42
7
Overlord's Bloodmail+Clothesline
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
15.2%
33
games
2.55
8
Reverberation+Goliath
Top 3
66.7%
Top 1
24.2%
33
games
2.64
9
Overlord's Bloodmail+Mystic Punch
Top 3
72.1%
Top 1
20.9%
43
games
2.72
D Tier
10
Overlord's Bloodmail+Goliath
Top 3
63.4%
Top 1
20.8%
101
games
3.03