Karma

A

Rank #29 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,721 games

Avg Placement
3.36
% Top 1
18.9%
% Top 3
53.7%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,721

Finishes

Share of Karma's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator2.9164%158
Dematerialize2.3274%19
ADAPt3.0162%117
Crack Open That Egg3.1263%326
Slime Time1.67100%9

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Defensive Maneuvers2.8966%141
Divine Intervention2.6373%40
Summoner Revolution2.5366%32
Wee Woo Wee Woo2.9967%79
Banner of Command2.5977%22

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Protein Shake2.8667%439
Feel the Burn2.8269%130
Upgrade Sword of Blossoming Dawn2.4582%38
Eureka2.9464%140
Doomsayer2.9262%180

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
47%
Slot 2
19%
Slot 3
27%
Slot 4
12%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.2651%80%352%
Radiant Virtue2.9425%65%29517%
Eleisa's Miracle2.9827%63%29617%
Everfrost3.0924%60%1177%
Sword of the Divine2.6025%80%201%
Empyrean Promise3.1921%57%32419%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.90
13%
40%
136
8%
Shardblade obtained
59% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.1020%50%107%
Detonation Orb3.5518%45%118%
Eleisa's Miracle3.7318%45%118%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Demon King's Crown+Protein Shake
Top 3
91.7%
Top 1
83.3%
12
games
1.42
2
Locket of the Iron Solari+Doomsayer
Top 3
90.9%
Top 1
54.5%
22
games
1.91
3
Moonstone Renewer+Divine Intervention
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
52.4%
21
games
1.90
4
Rod of Ages+Protein Shake
Top 3
82.1%
Top 1
46.4%
28
games
2.11
A Tier
5
Locket of the Iron Solari+Defensive Maneuvers
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
42.9%
35
games
2.29
C Tier
6
Eleisa's Miracle+Protein Shake
Top 3
76.0%
Top 1
33.0%
100
games
2.49
7
Locket of the Iron Solari+Protein Shake
Top 3
76.8%
Top 1
29.6%
125
games
2.51
D Tier
8
Radiant Virtue+Protein Shake
Top 3
72.2%
Top 1
34.4%
90
games
2.57
9
Redemption+Protein Shake
Top 3
73.4%
Top 1
33.0%
94
games
2.57
10
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Protein Shake
Top 3
73.5%
Top 1
32.5%
151
games
2.55