Ivern

B

Rank #98 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,373 games

Avg Placement
3.50
% Top 1
16.3%
% Top 3
50.0%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,373

Finishes

Share of Ivern's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator3.2156%106
Crack Open That Egg3.2456%271
Panic Room1.83100%6
Grievous Venom2.8760%15
Tank It Or Leave It2.1486%7

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Banner of Command2.6874%34
Summoner Revolution2.7672%25
Defensive Maneuvers3.1166%99
Wee Woo Wee Woo3.1757%72
Apex Inventor3.1061%31

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Protein Shake2.8568%365
Spirit Link2.8668%98
Doomsayer2.9462%94
Circle of Death2.7375%40
Nesting Doll2.8068%40

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
45%
Slot 2
20%
Slot 3
32%
Slot 4
16%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Eleisa's Miracle2.9423%65%20915%
Radiant Virtue2.9423%65%14110%
Dragonheart2.9326%66%866%
Innervating Locket3.1625%55%695%
Empyrean Promise3.2217%56%23617%
Puppeteer3.3318%55%27320%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.96
13%
38%
136
10%
Shardblade obtained
58% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Eleisa's Miracle2.4314%86%75%
Everfrost3.4217%58%129%
Sanguine Gift3.3813%63%86%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Locket of the Iron Solari+Spirit Link
Top 3
90.5%
Top 1
57.1%
21
games
1.81
A Tier
2
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Protein Shake
Top 3
80.2%
Top 1
33.3%
96
games
2.34
3
Wordless Promise+Protein Shake
Top 3
84.4%
Top 1
37.5%
32
games
2.22
4
Radiant Virtue+Protein Shake
Top 3
86.0%
Top 1
30.2%
43
games
2.28
5
Redemption+Spirit Link
Top 3
87.5%
Top 1
37.5%
24
games
2.17
C Tier
6
Locket of the Iron Solari+Protein Shake
Top 3
75.3%
Top 1
34.8%
89
games
2.54
7
Redemption+Protein Shake
Top 3
76.9%
Top 1
33.0%
91
games
2.56
8
Eleisa's Miracle+Protein Shake
Top 3
75.3%
Top 1
30.1%
73
games
2.60
D Tier
9
Moonstone Renewer+Protein Shake
Top 3
72.3%
Top 1
29.9%
137
games
2.66
10
Sword of Blossoming Dawn+Protein Shake
Top 3
71.5%
Top 1
26.7%
165
games
2.73