Graves

A

Rank #28 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,800 games

Avg Placement
3.36
% Top 1
18.6%
% Top 3
53.1%
% Played
0.6%
Games
1,800

Finishes

Share of Graves's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Serve Beyond Death2.6572%65
escAPADe3.0163%160
Goredrink3.0763%122
Crit 'n Cast2.4677%13
Contract Killer3.2457%108

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Flashy2.4176%17
Vulnerability2.9959%81
Transmute: Prismatic3.1258%185
Soul Siphon3.0460%82
Summoner Revolution2.7968%19

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Draw Your Sword2.8068%654
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.5873%40
Fan the Hammer2.8867%234
Glass Cannon2.7366%70
Clown College2.9863%329

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
25%
Slot 2
22%
Slot 3
30%
Slot 4
30%
Slot 5
12%
Slot 6
8%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hemomancer's Helm3.0123%62%26715%
Duskblade of Draktharr3.0823%58%31117%
Divine Sunderer3.0018%65%1468%
Demon King's Crown2.7430%67%875%
Sword of the Divine3.0818%63%36921%
Regicide3.2523%56%20311%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.48
26%
46%
308
17%
Shardblade obtained
68% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Hemomancer's Helm2.7138%63%248%
Dragonheart2.1864%73%114%
Divine Sunderer2.8144%63%165%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Dragonheart+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
81.3%
Top 1
43.8%
32
games
2.22
2
Sword of the Divine+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
84.1%
Top 1
34.1%
44
games
2.32
3
Lord Dominik's Regards+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
80.2%
Top 1
25.4%
232
games
2.42
4
Bloodthirster+Goredrink
Top 3
82.4%
Top 1
41.2%
34
games
2.29
5
Mortal Reminder+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
34.1%
44
games
2.36
C Tier
6
Duskblade of Draktharr+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
72.5%
Top 1
32.4%
102
games
2.51
7
Bloodthirster+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
76.1%
Top 1
23.9%
176
games
2.57
8
Hemomancer's Helm+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
72.5%
Top 1
27.5%
102
games
2.60
9
The Collector+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
74.0%
Top 1
26.7%
262
games
2.60
D Tier
10
Infinity Edge+Draw Your Sword
Top 3
71.6%
Top 1
22.2%
419
games
2.73