Fiora

B

Rank #100 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,472 gamesWorse since 16.20:0.27

Avg Placement
3.52
% Top 1
16.8%
% Top 3
49.9%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,472

Finishes

Share of Fiora's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
escAPADe3.2058%106
Serve Beyond Death3.0067%43
Goredrink3.3056%115
Speed Demon2.6570%20
Desecrator2.3877%13

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Outlaw's Grit3.1559%413
It's Killing Time3.0763%57
Firebrand3.2854%106
Summoner Revolution2.9753%32
Deathtouch3.2358%62

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Mystic Punch2.8765%362
Doomsayer2.8169%59
Transmute: Chaos1.44100%9
Giant Slayer2.8169%58
Hellbent2.4376%21

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
22%
Slot 2
28%
Slot 3
36%
Slot 4
17%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.8537%65%1279%
Divine Sunderer2.9823%64%40928%
Demon King's Crown2.6637%69%685%
Hemomancer's Helm3.1021%62%37225%
Gargoyle Stoneplate2.3825%88%81%
Shield of Molten Stone2.3125%88%161%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.86
20%
38%
225
15%
Shardblade obtained
60% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Divine Sunderer3.2826%52%4620%
Flesheater3.0033%50%125%
Dragonheart3.5038%44%167%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Dragonheart+Mystic Punch
Top 3
85.3%
Top 1
55.9%
34
games
2.03
2
Dragonheart+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
88.9%
Top 1
61.1%
18
games
1.72
3
Jak'Sho, The Protean+Outlaw's Grit
Top 3
95.5%
Top 1
40.9%
22
games
1.86
A Tier
4
Divine Sunderer+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
81.3%
Top 1
43.8%
32
games
2.16
B Tier
5
Endless Hunger+Mystic Punch
Top 3
76.9%
Top 1
36.1%
108
games
2.44
6
Hemomancer's Helm+Mystic Punch
Top 3
79.7%
Top 1
30.4%
79
games
2.43
C Tier
7
Divine Sunderer+Outlaw's Grit
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
36.1%
108
games
2.50
8
Divine Sunderer+Mystic Punch
Top 3
74.2%
Top 1
33.0%
97
games
2.56
D Tier
9
Death's Dance+Mystic Punch
Top 3
71.2%
Top 1
30.4%
125
games
2.59
10
Ravenous Hydra+Mystic Punch
Top 3
70.9%
Top 1
28.4%
148
games
2.65