Fiddlesticks

A

Rank #56 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,482 games

Avg Placement
3.40
% Top 1
16.3%
% Top 3
52.6%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,482

Finishes

Share of Fiddlesticks's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Firefox2.2494%17
Augmented Power2.9667%79
ADAPt3.1361%229
Desecrator3.1758%106
Dematerialize2.7373%22

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dark Blessing3.0065%49
Overflow2.9171%34
It's Killing Time3.2458%334
Warlock Juicebox3.1059%73
Big Brain3.2657%206

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Chaos2.3287%31
Jeweled Gauntlet2.9563%366
Quantum Computing2.3583%23
Fey Magic2.7870%63
Goliath1.9090%10

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
37%
Slot 2
24%
Slot 3
25%
Slot 4
19%
Slot 5
8%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.0520%58%19813%
Crown of the Shattered Queen2.9518%67%856%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.2017%59%35124%
Detonation Orb3.2416%58%28920%
Demonic Embrace3.3020%57%24917%
Cruelty3.1117%63%1258%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.63
20%
45%
178
12%
Shardblade obtained
69% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace3.2630%57%2313%
Detonation Orb3.4826%48%2715%
Night Harvester3.1829%47%1710%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Morellonomicon+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
91.3%
Top 1
26.1%
23
games
2.09
2
Void Staff+ADAPt
Top 3
83.3%
Top 1
31.0%
42
games
2.45
3
Morellonomicon+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
78.6%
Top 1
28.6%
28
games
2.29
B Tier
4
Morellonomicon+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
74.2%
Top 1
29.0%
31
games
2.35
5
Shadowflame+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
74.3%
Top 1
28.6%
70
games
2.53
6
Rabadon's Deathcap+Augmented Power
Top 3
82.1%
Top 1
23.1%
39
games
2.46
7
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
76.3%
Top 1
27.5%
80
games
2.56
C Tier
8
Detonation Orb+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
72.2%
Top 1
26.4%
72
games
2.58
D Tier
9
Pyromancer's Cloak+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
75.7%
Top 1
21.4%
70
games
2.67
10
Void Staff+It's Killing Time
Top 3
71.7%
Top 1
23.3%
60
games
2.72