Evelynn

C

Rank #115 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,292 games

Avg Placement
3.54
% Top 1
16.6%
% Top 3
49.0%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,292

Finishes

Share of Evelynn's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Contract Killer3.2558%114
Homeguard2.8474%19
Goredrink3.2462%45
Witchful Thinking3.2856%123
ADAPt3.3654%171

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Big Brain3.0263%244
From Beginning to End3.2058%104
Magic Missile3.2155%89
Marksmage3.3254%139
It's Critical3.1560%48

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Glass Cannon2.7967%140
Jeweled Gauntlet3.0264%331
Giant Slayer3.0862%125
Ultimate Revolution2.8563%27
Feel the Burn2.2588%8

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
45%
Slot 2
24%
Slot 3
26%
Slot 4
12%
Slot 5
14%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.1123%59%31224%
Detonation Orb3.2420%56%30323%
Crown of the Shattered Queen3.0729%57%867%
Innervating Locket3.2318%58%17514%
Demon King's Crown2.5036%72%363%
Everfrost3.3815%57%15512%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.86
16%
39%
199
15%
Shardblade obtained
67% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Detonation Orb3.3030%55%2010%
Innervating Locket3.2914%57%147%
Everfrost3.2315%62%137%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Detonation Orb+Glass Cannon
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
41.7%
36
games
2.31
2
Night Harvester+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
80.6%
Top 1
28.4%
67
games
2.46
3
Void Staff+Glass Cannon
Top 3
78.3%
Top 1
32.6%
46
games
2.41
4
Void Staff+Eureka
Top 3
81.8%
Top 1
30.3%
33
games
2.39
B Tier
5
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
71.4%
Top 1
36.7%
98
games
2.59
6
Night Harvester+Big Brain
Top 3
73.8%
Top 1
33.8%
65
games
2.58
C Tier
7
Void Staff+ADAPt
Top 3
73.9%
Top 1
28.3%
46
games
2.57
8
Lich Bane+Big Brain
Top 3
71.8%
Top 1
37.2%
78
games
2.67
D Tier
9
Shadowflame+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
73.0%
Top 1
28.7%
115
games
2.66
10
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
73.7%
Top 1
27.1%
118
games
2.67