Elise

A

Rank #39 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,296 games

Avg Placement
3.34
% Top 1
18.8%
% Top 3
53.5%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,296

Finishes

Share of Elise's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.5772%54
Goredrink2.7666%58
Contract Killer2.9565%108
ADAPt3.0164%153
Desecrator2.8266%44

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dark Blessing2.6568%34
Overflow2.7264%25
Marksmage3.1360%326
Combo Master2.8771%45
Big Brain3.1259%206

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Stats on Stats on Stats!2.5174%39
Can't Touch This2.6282%34
Glass Cannon2.7174%38
Nesting Doll2.7171%34
Rite of Ascension1.9090%10

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
34%
Slot 2
24%
Slot 3
19%
Slot 4
28%
Slot 5
10%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Innervating Locket2.7632%67%13911%
Night Harvester3.0223%60%31524%
Everfrost3.1318%62%16513%
Dragonheart2.8732%67%977%
Flesheater2.9422%67%726%
Demon King's Crown2.7230%71%695%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.59
21%
47%
204
16%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester2.8232%62%3417%
Dragonheart2.5650%75%168%
Everfrost3.0515%65%2010%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Lich Bane+ADAPt
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
39.3%
28
games
2.07
2
Void Staff+Ominous Pact
Top 3
90.9%
Top 1
54.5%
11
games
1.73
3
Riftmaker+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
91.7%
Top 1
58.3%
12
games
1.92
4
Innervating Locket+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
80.8%
Top 1
42.3%
26
games
2.19
C Tier
5
Void Staff+Clown College
Top 3
72.2%
Top 1
33.3%
36
games
2.47
6
Rabadon's Deathcap+Desecrator
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
36.7%
30
games
2.57
7
Rabadon's Deathcap+Contract Killer
Top 3
74.2%
Top 1
30.6%
62
games
2.53
D Tier
8
Night Harvester+Big Brain
Top 3
69.1%
Top 1
34.5%
55
games
2.62
9
Void Staff+Eureka
Top 3
71.7%
Top 1
24.5%
53
games
2.58
10
Void Staff+Marksmage
Top 3
68.5%
Top 1
23.9%
92
games
2.70