Draven

B

Rank #71 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,558 games

Avg Placement
3.47
% Top 1
17.0%
% Top 3
51.5%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,558

Finishes

Share of Draven's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Goredrink2.7473%85
Contract Killer2.4476%25
Deft3.0862%142
Serve Beyond Death2.9965%84
Clothesline1.6080%5

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Flashy2.4181%27
Vulnerability2.9965%69
Shrink Ray3.0068%40
Divine Intervention2.6277%13
Critical Healing2.5867%12

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dual Wield2.9366%314
Clown College2.2579%24
Gamba Anvil2.7965%63
Giant Slayer2.9065%138
Transmute: Chaos1.8383%12

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
35%
Slot 2
31%
Slot 3
34%
Slot 4
10%
Slot 5
10%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.5236%74%694%
Diamond-Tipped Spear2.8029%68%765%
Sword of the Divine3.1221%62%35623%
Hamstringer3.2119%59%48831%
Fulmination3.1520%62%15910%
Divine Sunderer3.1723%59%755%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.85
19%
39%
248
16%
Shardblade obtained
65% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Fulmination3.0644%56%187%
Diamond-Tipped Spear2.8657%57%73%
Duskblade of Draktharr3.3838%54%135%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Diamond-Tipped Spear+Dual Wield
Top 3
88.9%
Top 1
44.4%
18
games
1.94
2
Hamstringer+Goliath
Top 3
88.9%
Top 1
50.0%
18
games
2.06
A Tier
3
Bloodthirster+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
92.6%
Top 1
29.6%
27
games
2.22
4
Bloodthirster+Serve Beyond Death
Top 3
90.3%
Top 1
19.4%
31
games
2.16
B Tier
5
Bloodthirster+Giant Slayer
Top 3
81.3%
Top 1
31.3%
48
games
2.38
6
Mortal Reminder+Dual Wield
Top 3
79.7%
Top 1
31.3%
64
games
2.42
C Tier
7
Bloodthirster+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
79.6%
Top 1
26.2%
103
games
2.45
8
Lord Dominik's Regards+Fan the Hammer
Top 3
75.9%
Top 1
29.5%
112
games
2.48
D Tier
9
Galeforce+Dual Wield
Top 3
73.3%
Top 1
28.0%
75
games
2.63
10
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
71.9%
Top 1
27.3%
121
games
2.70