Diana

B

Rank #91 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,422 games

Avg Placement
3.48
% Top 1
15.8%
% Top 3
50.0%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,422

Finishes

Share of Diana's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Grievous Venom2.3877%13
Goredrink3.2659%99
Fallen Aegis2.9159%22
Ultimate Unstoppable2.6482%11
ADAPt3.4250%166

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Ethereal Weapon2.4581%42
Big Brain3.0762%162
Transmute: Prismatic3.1660%100
Phenomenal Evil3.2557%177
Firebrand2.6067%15

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Infernal Conduit2.7169%62
Wisdom of Ages2.3372%18
Nesting Doll2.7074%27
Giant Slayer2.8865%52
Chroma Flux1.71100%7

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
32%
Slot 2
17%
Slot 3
20%
Slot 4
23%
Slot 5
5%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.4332%79%534%
Demonic Embrace2.9722%62%16812%
Night Harvester3.0518%63%24317%
Dragonheart2.9830%62%1057%
Sanguine Gift3.2121%59%393%
Reverberation2.7228%78%181%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.82
20%
40%
239
17%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demonic Embrace3.1733%56%188%
Kinkou Jitte2.1443%71%73%
Reality Fracture3.5736%50%146%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Runecarver+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
100.0%
Top 1
35.3%
17
games
1.82
A Tier
2
Dusk and Dawn+Ethereal Weapon
Top 3
91.3%
Top 1
34.8%
23
games
2.09
3
Rabadon's Deathcap+Ethereal Weapon
Top 3
90.0%
Top 1
35.0%
20
games
2.10
4
Pyromancer's Cloak+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
85.0%
Top 1
35.0%
20
games
2.10
B Tier
5
Riftmaker+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
79.2%
Top 1
41.7%
24
games
2.42
C Tier
6
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
76.2%
Top 1
35.7%
42
games
2.45
7
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
30.0%
30
games
2.47
8
Moonflair Spellblade+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
72.0%
Top 1
36.0%
25
games
2.40
9
Nashor's Tooth+Ethereal Weapon
Top 3
79.3%
Top 1
31.0%
29
games
2.48
D Tier
10
Night Harvester+Marksmage
Top 3
77.3%
Top 1
18.2%
66
games
2.68