Corki

A

Rank #53 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,486 games

Avg Placement
3.40
% Top 1
16.2%
% Top 3
53.8%
% Played
0.5%
Games
1,486

Finishes

Share of Corki's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
escAPADe2.9964%138
Serve Beyond Death2.8373%52
The Brutalizer3.0662%66
Tank It Or Leave It3.1958%156
Juiced3.2161%104

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
It's Critical3.1062%327
Soul Siphon3.1362%342
Vulnerability3.1859%451
Critical Healing3.0065%49
Transmute: Prismatic3.1757%106

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dual Wield2.8567%252
Fan the Hammer3.0064%228
Jeweled Gauntlet3.0464%208
Giant Slayer3.0264%81
Tap Dancer2.9568%59

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
37%
Slot 2
30%
Slot 3
37%
Slot 4
9%
Slot 5
9%
Slot 6
5%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Sword of the Divine3.0022%64%45030%
Dragonheart2.8034%68%946%
Reaper's Toll2.9622%68%16411%
Divine Sunderer3.0121%64%1299%
Hemomancer's Helm2.8126%72%785%
Fulmination3.0118%65%14210%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.87
17%
39%
221
15%
Shardblade obtained
62% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Dragonheart2.7143%64%146%
Divine Sunderer3.2331%62%136%
Darksteel Talons2.6733%67%63%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
48.6%
35
games
2.06
2
Sword of the Divine+Transmute: Prismatic
Top 3
90.5%
Top 1
47.6%
21
games
1.95
3
Bloodthirster+It's Critical
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
31.7%
60
games
2.27
B Tier
4
Hamstringer+Dual Wield
Top 3
79.7%
Top 1
30.4%
69
games
2.33
5
Sword of the Divine+Dual Wield
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
29.3%
75
games
2.39
6
Sword of the Divine+It's Critical
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
27.8%
115
games
2.43
7
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
80.4%
Top 1
26.8%
56
games
2.41
C Tier
8
Sword of the Divine+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
77.5%
Top 1
26.8%
71
games
2.61
D Tier
9
Infinity Edge+Dual Wield
Top 3
70.0%
Top 1
25.9%
170
games
2.68
10
Infinity Edge+It's Critical
Top 3
73.4%
Top 1
22.5%
222
games
2.71