Brand

A

Rank #52 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,752 games

Avg Placement
3.48
% Top 1
15.4%
% Top 3
51.3%
% Played
0.9%
Games
2,752

Finishes

Share of Brand's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.8768%296
Grievous Venom3.0064%58
Erosion3.1162%45
Tank It Or Leave It2.9272%36
Executioner3.1760%96

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Big Brain3.1261%391
Searing Dawn2.1590%20
Magic Missile3.1960%778
Vulnerability3.1361%231
Overflow2.6871%34

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Infernal Conduit2.9764%1,022
Nesting Doll2.4077%35
Spellwake3.0465%384
Wild Fire2.9267%97
Glass Cannon2.8772%76

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
35%
Slot 2
35%
Slot 3
50%
Slot 4
20%
Slot 5
7%
Slot 6
4%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Pyromancer's Cloak3.1218%62%95735%
Dragonheart2.9625%64%1706%
Night Harvester3.2318%57%35413%
Sword of the Divine2.9023%63%873%
Demon King's Crown2.5337%80%592%
Sanguine Gift3.1222%62%652%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.68
18%
46%
317
12%
Shardblade obtained
58% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Flesheater1.5083%83%62%
Night Harvester3.3720%57%309%
Gambler's Blade3.3525%53%4013%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Sword of the Divine+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
39.4%
33
games
2.18
2
Morellonomicon+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
29.2%
137
games
2.47
A Tier
3
Night Harvester+Big Brain
Top 3
74.5%
Top 1
36.4%
55
games
2.44
4
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
78.0%
Top 1
26.8%
82
games
2.49
5
Bloodletter's Curse+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
79.2%
Top 1
22.1%
77
games
2.47
6
Void Staff+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
75.4%
Top 1
30.4%
69
games
2.52
C Tier
7
Zhonya's Hourglass+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
78.1%
Top 1
21.1%
114
games
2.57
8
Void Staff+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
73.2%
Top 1
26.8%
153
games
2.63
D Tier
9
Pyromancer's Cloak+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
25.2%
381
games
2.68
10
Rabadon's Deathcap+Infernal Conduit
Top 3
72.1%
Top 1
22.7%
383
games
2.71