Ashe

C

Rank #142 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,746 games

Avg Placement
3.63
% Top 1
14.7%
% Top 3
46.0%
% Played
0.9%
Games
2,746

Finishes

Share of Ashe's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.9466%143
Light 'em Up!3.3556%286
Desecrator2.8356%18
Goredrink3.2655%66
Buff Buddies2.9568%19

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Vulnerability3.1060%77
Lightning Strikes3.3452%516
Stats on Stats!3.1157%44
Bread And Jam3.2551%65
Firebrand3.4051%400

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dual Wield3.1558%599
Giant Slayer3.0760%211
Feel the Burn2.6170%23
Transmute: Chaos2.2976%17
Nesting Doll2.8564%39

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
41%
Slot 2
27%
Slot 3
16%
Slot 4
12%
Slot 5
6%
Slot 6
2%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Demon King's Crown2.5838%71%693%
Prowler's Claw2.6832%71%311%
Duskblade of Draktharr3.1125%61%1144%
Reaper's Toll3.2719%56%72827%
Hamstringer3.4017%52%56621%
Galeforce3.3416%53%36213%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.93
18%
35%
230
8%
Shardblade obtained
58% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Diamond-Tipped Spear3.3925%46%2812%
Hamstringer3.7217%38%2913%
Reaper's Toll3.9217%40%4821%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Bloodthirster+Dual Wield
Top 3
78.9%
Top 1
34.2%
38
games
2.39
A Tier
2
Mortal Reminder+Tap Dancer
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
30.3%
33
games
2.42
3
Hellfire Hatchet+Augmented Power
Top 3
76.6%
Top 1
31.9%
47
games
2.60
4
Serpent's Fang+Spellwake
Top 3
68.4%
Top 1
39.5%
38
games
2.53
B Tier
5
Darksteel Talons+Dual Wield
Top 3
67.7%
Top 1
37.1%
62
games
2.63
6
Reaper's Toll+Dual Wield
Top 3
71.0%
Top 1
29.5%
210
games
2.70
7
Galeforce+Dual Wield
Top 3
71.6%
Top 1
25.9%
81
games
2.67
8
Hellfire Hatchet+Giant Slayer
Top 3
67.3%
Top 1
32.7%
52
games
2.65
D Tier
9
Hellfire Hatchet+Spellwake
Top 3
67.1%
Top 1
27.1%
85
games
2.82
10
Reaper's Toll+Tap Dancer
Top 3
66.9%
Top 1
21.0%
157
games
2.92