Annie

B

Rank #59 of 173 championsPatch 16.211,299 games

Avg Placement
3.40
% Top 1
16.9%
% Top 3
52.7%
% Played
0.4%
Games
1,299

Finishes

Share of Annie's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Desecrator2.8070%89
Augmented Power2.7773%77
Contract Killer2.3181%16
Mind to Matter2.9266%53
Despoil2.7764%22

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Dark Blessing2.8467%70
Big Brain3.1259%254
Magic Missile3.0563%139
Vulnerability3.0561%61
It's Killing Time3.2555%163

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Transmute: Chaos1.40100%10
Dreadbringer2.7066%53
Doomsayer2.8865%119
Spellwake2.9465%157
Orbital Laser2.7468%19

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
35%
Slot 2
26%
Slot 3
28%
Slot 4
13%
Slot 5
9%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.1121%62%22918%
Everfrost3.1519%58%23618%
Detonation Orb3.1519%60%34426%
Demonic Embrace2.9421%64%1078%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.1915%57%24419%
Demon King's Crown2.7630%64%504%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.70
17%
45%
168
13%
Shardblade obtained
68% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Detonation Orb2.9324%66%2917%
Everfrost3.0020%67%159%
Night Harvester3.5412%50%2615%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Malignance+Spellwake
Top 3
91.7%
Top 1
33.3%
24
games
2.04
2
Morellonomicon+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
84.2%
Top 1
47.4%
19
games
2.00
A Tier
3
Morellonomicon+Big Brain
Top 3
80.0%
Top 1
40.0%
30
games
2.20
4
Rabadon's Deathcap+Dark Blessing
Top 3
78.9%
Top 1
42.1%
38
games
2.26
5
Everfrost+It's Killing Time
Top 3
85.2%
Top 1
37.0%
27
games
2.26
6
Rabadon's Deathcap+Desecrator
Top 3
78.0%
Top 1
41.5%
41
games
2.32
C Tier
7
Void Staff+Phenomenal Evil
Top 3
76.6%
Top 1
31.9%
47
games
2.51
8
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
78.8%
Top 1
22.1%
113
games
2.48
D Tier
9
Void Staff+Big Brain
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
28.6%
84
games
2.60
10
Rabadon's Deathcap+Doomsayer
Top 3
69.6%
Top 1
33.3%
69
games
2.62